Sony LinkBuds Clip Open Ear True Wireless Bluetooth Headphones, Greige

Sony LinkBuds Clip Open-Ear Headphones, Comfortable Clip-On Design, 3 Listening Modes & Rich Sound, IPX4, Clear Calls, 37H Battery, AI Voice Assist, Tap Control, iOS & Android - Greige

Sony LinkBuds Clip Open Ear True Wireless Bluetooth Headphones, Greige

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 Working Days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Sony Linkbuds Clip Wireless Headphones - Beige, Cream

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Sony LinkBuds Series | LinkBuds Clip Wireless Headphones in Greige

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Sony LinkBuds WF-LC900 Clip Open-Ear Headphones, Greige | Sony

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.31
Free Delivery
Sony LinkBuds Clip Open Ear True Wireless Bluetooth Headphones, Greige

Cheapest offer

Designed for a life where music and conversation are key, the Sony Linkbuds Clip LC900 open-ear headphones let you tune in, without blocking the outside world. Open ear for enhanced awarenessRather than pushing inside your ears, the Sony Linkbuds Clip WFLC900C. CE7, clip-on and sit within your ears. The experience is more like listening to a conventional pair of speakers and means that you’re more aware of your surroundings. The spatial awareness factor and secure fit makes them the perfect choice for the gym, walking and for when you need to be in touch with others at home or work. Three listening modes for optimal soundFor sound that best suits your listening environment, select between three listening modes with a simple double-tap. Select Sound Leakage Reduction for when others are nearby in a shared space. Voice Boost is ideal for phone calls and podcasts, when vocal clarity is critical. Standard delivers a richly-balanced sound that’s ideal for everyday use. Signature Sony soundD
£149.00
3-5 Working Days
richersounds.com

Similar products

Sony LinkBuds Clip Open-Ear True Wireless Earbuds - Green
£145.00
Compare 5 prices
ao.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Case Cover for Sony LinkBuds Fit - Easy Clip-On Ring, Personlise your Headphones, Only for LinkBuds Fit - Ash Green
£17.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Case Cover for Sony LinkBuds Fit - Easy Clip-On Ring, Personlise your Headphones, Only for LinkBuds Fit - Pure Black
£17.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Case Cover for Sony LinkBuds Fit - Easy Clip-On Ring, Personlise your Headphones, Only for LinkBuds Fit - Ash Violet
£14.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49