Sony Wh-ch520 Wireless Headphones Black

Sony WH-CH520 Wireless on-ear headphones - Black

Save on used deals -48 %
Used Offers from £14.99

Sony Wh-ch520 Wireless Headphones Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£28.99
Delivery from £6.99

Sony WH-CH520 Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones, Lightweight Design, Up to 50hr Battery Life, Quick Charge, EQ, Clear Call Quality, iOS & Android - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Sony WH-CH520 Wireless Bluetooth Headphones - up to 50 Hours Battery Life with Quick Charge, On-ear style - Black

1 day
£29.99
Free Delivery

Sony WH-CH520 Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones Mic 50hr Quick Charge, Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Sony WH-CH520 Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones, Lightweight Design, Up to 50hr Battery Life, Quick Charge, EQ, Clear Call Quality, iOS & Android - Black

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Sony WH-CH520 Wireless On-Ear Headphones (Black)

1-4 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Sony WH-CH520 Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones, Lightweight Design, Up to 50hr Battery Life, Quick Charge, EQ, Clear Call Quality, iOS & Android - Black

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Sony WH-CH520 Wireless Headphones, Black

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

SONY WH-CH520 Wireless Headphones

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Product information

At a glance

• 50 hours of uninterrupted audio playback
• Lightweight, comfortable design for extended use
• Intuitive controls for seamless operation

Similar products

Sony WHCH520L Wireless Headphones - Blue
£25.99
Compare 25 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sony WH-CH520 Wireless on-ear headphones - White
£28.99
Compare 28 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sony U.K. WHCH520Y.CE7
£33.99
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony U.K. WHCH520P.CE7
£29.99
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ear Pads Replacement for JBL Tune 510BT / 660NC / Sony MDR-ZX110 / WH-CH520 Headset by MMOBIEL - Ear Pad Cushions - Earpads Replacement for ZX310 / ZX330BT / CH500 / CH510 / V150 / V250 / Tune 500BT
£5.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sony Wh-ch520 Wireless Headphones Black

Cheapest offer

SONY WH-CH520 Wireless Headphones: All-Day Sound and ComfortImmerse yourself in a world of superior audio with the SONY WH-CH520 Wireless Headphones. Designed for music lovers who demand both quality and endurance, these on-ear headphones deliver an exceptional listening experience that lasts. Enjoy the complete freedom of wireless listening, whether you´re commuting, working, or simply relaxing at home, all powered by Sony´s renowned audio engineering.Experience Your Music in High FidelityAt the heart of the WH-CH520 is the Digital Sound Enhancement Engine (DSEE). This innovative technology faithfully restores the high-frequency elements lost during music compression, bringing your digital tracks back to life with a richer, more authentic, and spacious sound. Combined with finely tuned 30mm driver units, these headphones produce a natural and clear soundstage, from deep, powerful bass to crisp, soaring vocals. Personalize your audio experience to perfection using the Sony | Headphones
£28.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)