Sony Wl-c100 Wireless Earphones White

Sony WI-C100 Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth White

Sony Wl-c100 Wireless Earphones White

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £6.99

Sony WI-C100 Wireless In-ear Headphones - Up to 25 hours of battery life - Water resistant- Built-in mic for phone calls - Voice Assistant compatible - Reliable Bluetooth connection - White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Sony WI-C100 Wireless Neckband Earphones (White)

1-4 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.99

Sony WI-C100 Wireless In-ear Headphones, White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Sony Wi-C100 Wireless In-Ear Headphones White

Check retailer for delivery time
£29.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Sony Wi-C100 Wireless in-Ear Headphones in Black
£22.99
Compare 10 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sony WI-C100C Wireless In-ear Headphones
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sony WI-C100L Wireless In-ear Headphones
£27.99
Compare 7 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Sony WI-C100 In-Ear Wireless Headphones Black
£44.88
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sony Wl-c100 Wireless Earphones White

Cheapest offer

Features:- Up To 25 Hours Of Battery Life- Dsee Restores Frequencies Lost During Compression To Produce High-Quality Sound More Faithful To The Original Recording- Fine-Tune Your Sound With The Sony / Headphones Connect App- Sweat And Splash Resistant With An Ipx4 Rating- Easy Calls With Hands-Free And Voice AssistantSpecifications:- Wearing Style: Inside Ear- Recommended Use: Calls/Music- Headset Type: Binaural- Volume Control: Button- Type Of Controls: Wired Control Box- Control Type: Buttons- Ip Code (International Protection): Ipx4- Integrated On/Off Switch: YesPorts And Interfaces:- Connectivity Technology: Wireless- Bluetooth: Yes- Bluetooth Profiles: A2dp,Hfp,Aac,Hsp,Avrcp,Sbc- Bluetooth Version: 5.0- Band Frequency: 2.4 - 2.4835ghz- Wireless Range: 10mHeadphones:- Headphones: In-Ear- In-Ear Headphones: Headphones- Acoustic System: Closed- Headset Frequency: 20 - 20000hz- Magnet Type: Neodymium- Disk Drive: 9mm- Controller Type: Dynamic- Microphone Type: IntegratedDrums:- Drums:
£24.99
2 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.