Soopa Carrot & Pumpkin Healthy Bites, Human-Grade, Grain-Free, Natural Dog Treats for Small Dogs, Medium, Large, Puppy, Dog Training Treats, Low Calorie, Superfood Ingredients, Vegan, 50 g, 1-Pack

Soopa Pets Dog Treats Carrot and Pumpkin Healthy Bites 50 g

Soopa Carrot & Pumpkin Healthy Bites, Human-Grade, Grain-Free, Natural Dog Treats for Small Dogs, Medium, Large, Puppy, Dog Training Treats, Low Calorie, Superfood Ingredients, Vegan, 50 g, 1-Pack

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.42
48.4 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £2.99

Soopa Carrot and Pumpkin Healthy Bites for Dogs - 50g

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£2.42
Delivery from £3.49

Soopa Carrot & Pumpkin Healthy Bites, Human-Grade, Grain-Free, Natural Dog Treats for Small Dogs, Medium, Large, Puppy, Dog Training Treats, Low Calorie, Superfood Ingredients, Vegan, 50 g, 1-Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.12
Free Delivery

Soopa Carrot & Pumpkin Healthy Bites, Human-Grade, Grain-Free, Natural Dog Treats for Small Dogs, Medium, Large, Puppy, Dog Training Treats, Low Calorie, Superfood Ingredients, Vegan, 50 g, 1-Pack

In stock
£6.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

Soopa Pets Dental Sticks Dog Treat – Pumpkin & Carrot – 100 g
£3.55
35.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Soopa Kale and Apple Dog Dental Sticks - 100g
£3.55
Compare 6 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Soopa Cranberry and Sweet Potato Dental Sticks Dog Treat, 100 g
£3.55
Compare 5 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Soopa Grain Free Coconut and Chia Seed Dental Dog Treats, 4 Sticks
£3.16
31.6 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Soopa Carrot & Pumpkin Healthy Bites, Human-Grade, Grain-Free, Natural Dog Treats for Small Dogs, Medium, Large, Puppy, Dog Training Treats, Low Calorie, Superfood Ingredients, Vegan, 50 g, 1-Pack

Cheapest offer

HEALTHY TRAINING TREATS: Our all-natural, bite-sized dog snacks are 100% plant-based, delicious, and perfect for training, rewarding, or simply showing a little love. Suitable for puppies and dogs of all shapes and sizes. HUMAN-GRADE INGREDIENTS: Perfect for pups with sensitive tummies or allergies, Soopa training treats for dogs are easily digestible, and even help fight bad breath! Nothing artificial, just human-grade, vegan goodness, and only 3 calories per bite. CARROT & PUMPKIN: Pumpkin seeds support skin, coat and digestion, with coconut oil MCTs for brain health - these mini dog treats are suitable for pups with weight issues, diabetes, pancreatitis, CKD stages 1 & 2, liver disease, IBS and low immunity. GRAIN FREE DOG TREATS: Packaged in a pocket-friendly pouch for walkies, these vet-approved, grain-free, low-fat, low-calorie, hypoallergenic, additive-free, yummy snacks are made with limited, all-natural ingredients (and plenty of love). SOOPA PETS: An eco-conscious, female-led Irish company, Soopa makes healthy, vegan, dog and puppy treats and chews from superfood ingredients, produced to human-grade standards. Simple, delicious, and nutritious. And the best bit? Dogs love them.
£2.42
amazon.co.uk