Soto Fuel Bottle - 700ml

Cheapest Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£16.95
Delivery from £4.00

SOTO SOD-700-07 Fuel Bottle for Muka Stove 0.7 Litres Silver

In stock
£17.95
Delivery from £3.00

SOTO Fuel Bottle 700ml Red Wide Mouth for StormBreaker / Muka Stoves (OD-LF480)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Soto Aluminium Fuel Bottle for Muka (400ml or 700ml) [RRP £17.95 - £19.95]

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Soto Fuel Bottle - 700ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

SOTO SOD-700-07 Fuel Bottle for Muka Stove 0.7 Litres Silver

In stock
£19.39
Free Delivery

SOTO SOD-700-07 Fuel Bottle for Muka Stove 0.7 Litres Silver

In stock
£19.40
Free Delivery

Soto Fuel Bottle for Muka Various Sizes Available

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Free Delivery

SOTO SOD-700-07 Fuel Bottle for Muka Stove 0.7 Litres Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.66
Free Delivery
Soto Fuel Bottle - 700ml

Cheapest offer

The aluminum fuel bottle is designed for use with SOTO MUKA and SOTO StormBreaker gasoline stoves (SmartPump System). This wide-mouth fuel bottle is specifically engineered for compatibility with the SOTO SmartPump, which operates at a higher pressure than standard gasoline stoves. To ensure durability and safety, it features a thicker wall and an inwardly arched base. Its wide-thread design with multiple rotations provides a secure pump connection, while the large opening allows for easy refueling, fuel level monitoring, and hassle-free cleaning-especially when storing unleaded gasoline for extended periods.
£16.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

Similar products

SOTO SOD-700-10 Fuel Bottle for Muka Stove 1 Litre Silver
£19.75
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
SOTO StormBreaker Multi-Fuel Stove with 700ml Fuel Bottle
£206.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
SOTO Fuel Bottle Muka Wide-Necked 400 ml Grey/Black Unisex
£14.95
Compare 7 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
SOTO Muka petrol stove Windscreen
£18.75
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48