SOTO SOD-700-10 Fuel Bottle for Muka Stove 1 Litre Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.75
Delivery from £3.00

Soto Fuel Bottle - 1000ml

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£19.95
Delivery from £4.00

Soto Fuel Bottle for Muka Various Sizes Available

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.00
Free Delivery

SOTO SOD-700-10 Fuel Bottle for Muka Stove 1 Litre Silver

In stock
£22.74
Free Delivery

SOTO Fuel Bottle 1000ml Wide Mouth for StormBreaker / Muka Stoves (SOD-700-10)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.49
Free Delivery

Soto Fuel Bottle - 1000ml

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

Soto Fuel Bottle 1000Ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Delivery from £3.98

Soto Cooker Fuel Bottle (Various Sizes)

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.26
Delivery from £5.85

Soto Cooker Fuel Bottle (Various Sizes)

£30.60
Delivery from £5.85
• 1
• 2
SOTO SOD-700-10 Fuel Bottle for Muka Stove 1 Litre Silver

Cheapest offer

Large capacity for long tours and expeditions 1000 ml total volume / 720 ml usable filling volume. Ideal for multi-day trekking tours, mountain expeditions and missions where larger fuel reserves are required. The maximum filling height is marked on the bottle. Specially designed for SOTO SMARTPUMP system. Reinforced wall thickness and inward curved base withstand the higher operating pressure of the SmartPump system. Compatible with SOTO Muka (OD-1NP) and SOTO StormBreaker (SOD-372) multi-fuel cookers. Wide neck opening for easy handling. The wide thread opening ensures a secure pump fit, easy filling without a funnel and easy cleaning. Even after prolonged storage of petrol, the bottle can be thoroughly cleaned. ROBUST ALUMINUM CONSTRUCTION Made from high-quality, corrosion-resistant aluminium - durable and designed for intensive outdoor use. Height: approx. 22 cm, diameter approx. 7cm - Fits in any outdoor kit. Suitable for cleaning petrol, white gas and more. Can be used for all standard liquid fuels operated with the SOTO Muka or StormBreaker. Important: Fuel is not included. The bottle will be sent empty. Made in Japan by Shinfuji Burner.
£19.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

SOTO Fuel Bottle Muka Wide-Necked 400 ml Grey/Black Unisex
£14.95
Compare 7 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Soto Fuel Bottle - 700ml
£16.95
Compare 9 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00