Soto Fuel Bottle - 400ml

SOTO Fuel Bottle Muka Wide-Necked 400 ml Grey/Black Unisex

Soto Fuel Bottle - 400ml

Cheapest Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£12.95
Delivery from £4.00

SOTO Muka Wide-Necked Fuel Bottle - 400 ml ST-SOD-700-04

In stock
£16.15
Delivery from £3.00

Soto Aluminium Fuel Bottle for Muka (400ml or 700ml) [RRP £17.95 - £19.95]

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.50
Free Delivery

Soto Fuel Bottle - 400ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

SOTO Muka Wide-Necked Fuel Bottle - 400 ml ST-SOD-700-04

In stock
£18.20
Free Delivery

SOTO Muka Wide-Necked Fuel Bottle - 400 ml ST-SOD-700-04

In stock
£18.21
Free Delivery

SOTO Muka Wide-Necked Fuel Bottle - 400 ml ST-SOD-700-04

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.00
Free Delivery

SOTO Muka Wide-Necked Fuel Bottle - 400 ml ST-SOD-700-04

In stock
£40.48
Free Delivery

Similar products

Soto Fuel Bottle - 700ml
£14.95
Compare 9 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Soto Fuel Bottle - 1000ml
£14.95
Compare 11 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Soto StormBreaker Stove Combo
£199.95
Compare 3 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
SOTO Muka petrol stove Windscreen
£18.75
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48
Soto Fuel Bottle - 400ml

Cheapest offer

The aluminum fuel bottle is designed for use with SOTO MUKA and SOTO StormBreaker gasoline stoves (SmartPump System). This wide-mouth fuel bottle is specifically engineered for compatibility with the SOTO SmartPump, which operates at a higher pressure than standard gasoline stoves. To ensure durability and safety, it features a thicker wall and an inwardly arched base. Its wide-thread design with multiple rotations provides a secure pump connection, while the large opening allows for easy refueling, fuel level monitoring, and hassle-free cleaningespecially when storing unleaded gasoline for extended periods.
£12.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk