Marvel Hasbro Legends Series Chasm, Spider-Man Legends Collectible 6 Inch Action Figures, 2 Accessories,Multi-color,Medium

Spider-Man Retro Marvel Legends Chasm 6-Inch Action Figure

Marvel Hasbro Legends Series Chasm, Spider-Man Legends Collectible 6 Inch Action Figures, 2 Accessories,Multi-color,Medium

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Marvel Hasbro Legends Series Chasm, Spider-Man Legends Collectible 6 Inch Action Figures, 2 Accessories,Multi-color,Medium

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Marvel Hasbro Legends Series Chasm, Spider-Man Legends Collectible 6 Inch Action Figures, 2 Accessories,Multi-color,Medium

In stock
£25.00
Free Delivery

Marvel Hasbro Legends Series Chasm, Spider-Man Legends Collectible 6 Inch Action Figures, 2 Accessories,Multi-color,Medium

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.96
Delivery from £18.00

Marvel Hasbro Legends Series Chasm, Spider-Man Legends Collectible 6 Inch Action Figures, 2 Accessories,Multi-color,Medium

In stock
£29.75
Delivery from £9.74

Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Marvels Chasm, Spider-Man Legends Collectible 6 In

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.41
Free Delivery
Marvel Hasbro Legends Series Chasm, Spider-Man Legends Collectible 6 Inch Action Figures, 2 Accessories,Multi-color,Medium

Cheapest offer

MARVEL'S CHASM: A near-fatal battle between Peter Parker and his clone, Ben Reilly, leaves Ben rising from the quantum goo as the villainous Chasm AMAZING SPIDER-MAN -INSPIRED: This Marvel's Chasm action figure is inspired by the character’s appearance in Amazing Spider-Man comics and makes a great addition to any collection of Marvel Legends action figures COMIC-INSPIRED ACCESSORIES: This collectible Hasbro Marvel Legends action figure comes with 2 energy FX accessories PREMIUM DESIGN AND ARTICULATION: Marvel fans and collectors can display this fully articulated 6-inch scale action figure featuring poseable head, arms, and legs, as well as premium deco, in their collection BUILD A MULTIVERSE OF COLLECTIBLES: Look for more entertainment-inspired Marvel Legends action figures to build your own Marvel Multiverse of 6 inch action figures (Each sold separately. Subject to availability), Manufacturer: Hasbro
£22.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 150 mm

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Features

Recommended age group Child
Product colour Black, Purple, Green
Character Marvel's Chasm
Franchise Spider-Man
License Marvel
Recommended age (min) 4 yr(s)
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Product type Toy figure

Packaging content

Number of toy figures 1 pc(s)
Number of accessories included 2 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package type Blister

Product information

At a glance

• 15 cm action figure for ages 4 and up
• Highly detailed with vibrant colors and dynamic pose
• Articulated with interchangeable hands for versatile play

Similar products

Hasbro Action Figure Marvel Legends Spider-Venom - Retro Cardback - Black
£22.99
Compare 10 prices
Zavvi.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.00
Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Spider-Man 2099, Retro Cardback Comics Action Figure
£24.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marvel Legends Retro 3.75” amazing Fantasy Spider-Man Kenner Action Figure MOC
£16.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00