SPORTNOW Soft Kettlebell, 8kg Kettle Bell with Non-Slip Handle for Home Gym Weight Lifting and Strength Training, Yellow and Grey

Sportnow 8Kg Kettlebell With Soft Body And Non-Slip Handle In Green Green

SPORTNOW Soft Kettlebell, 8kg Kettle Bell with Non-Slip Handle for Home Gym Weight Lifting and Strength Training, Yellow and Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

(8Kg, Yellow And Grey) Sportnow Kettlebell With Non-Slip Handle

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Sportnow 8Kg Kettlebell With Soft Body And Non-Slip Handle In Green Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.99

Kettlebell 8kg Yellow Grey Soft-Body Metal Sand 19x19x28cm Non-Slip Handle Flat

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.96
GBP 23.96 / Unit
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW Soft Kettlebell, 8kg Kettle Bell with Non-Slip Handle for Home Gym Weight Lifting and Strength Training, Yellow and Grey

Cheapest offer

Soft body and base: Using our kettlebell reduces the risk of damage to floors and personal injury. Flat bottom: Stays stable and upright when placed down. You won't worry about this kettlebell wobbling or tipping over. Wide, non-slip handle: Gives you a comfortable grip, allowing you to confidently exercise with this kettlebell. Filled with metal sand: Ensuring the weight is precise and balanced, it gives you a controlled and effective exercise routine, allowing you to improve your strength and fitness. Dimensions: 28H x 19W x 19Dcm. Weight: 8kg. No assembly required.
£18.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk