Sportnow 8Kg Kettlebell With Soft Body And Non-Slip Handle In Purple Purple

SPORTNOW Soft Kettlebell, 8kg Kettle Bell with Non-Slip Handle for Home Gym Weight Lifting and Strength Training, Purple and Grey

Sportnow 8Kg Kettlebell With Soft Body And Non-Slip Handle In Purple Purple

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.55

SPORTNOW Soft Kettlebell, 8kg Kettle Bell with Non-Slip Handle for Home Gym Weight Lifting and Strength Training, Purple and Grey

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

(8Kg, Purple And Grey) Sportnow Kettlebell With Non-Slip Handle

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kettlebell 8kg Purple Grey Soft Body Non-Slip Handle Flat Base Home Workout Gym

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.59
GBP 29.59 / Unit
Free Delivery
Sportnow 8Kg Kettlebell With Soft Body And Non-Slip Handle In Purple Purple

Cheapest offer

Improve home workouts with the SPORTNOW 8kg kettlebell. Deadlifts, lunges, kettlebell presses and more, you'll enjoy a full body workout. A wide, non-slip handle gives you a comfortable grip, so you can confidently exercise without worrying about dropping it. Even if you drop it, its soft body and base greatly reduce the risk of injury or damage to your floor. Filled with metal sand, it brings efficiency and effectiveness to your fitness routine, making every lift a step towards your goals. | Sportnow 8Kg Kettlebell With Soft Body And Non-Slip Handle In Purple
£19.55
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

Sportnow 8Kg Kettlebell With Soft Body And Non-Slip Handle, Grey And Green
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sportnow 10Kg Kettlebell W/ Soft Body And Non-slip Handle, Yellow And Grey, Yellow
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sportnow 6Kg Kettlebell With Soft Body And Non-slip Handle, Orange And Grey, Orange
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW 4KG Kettlebell with Soft Body and Non-Slip Handle, Purple and Grey
£14.39
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00