AA1-132V70BK SPORTNOW Electric Scooter for Kids, Foldable Kids Scooter for Age 6-14 with LED Display, RGB lights, Up to 16km/h, Maximum Range 12km, Kick-to-Start, for Boys and Girls, Black

SPORTNOW Electric Scooter for Kids, Foldable E Scooter for Age Age 6+ Black - 93 x 39 x 103 cm - Electric Scooter - 1

AA1-132V70BK SPORTNOW Electric Scooter for Kids, Foldable Kids Scooter for Age 6-14 with LED Display, RGB lights, Up to 16km/h, Maximum Range 12km, Kick-to-Start, for Boys and Girls, Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£121.99
Free Delivery

SPORTNOW Electric Scooter for Kids, Foldable E Scooter for Age Age 6+ Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£141.99
Delivery from £3.95

SPORTNOW Electric Scooter for Kids, Dual Suspension Foldable Kids Scooter for Age 6-14 with LED Display, RGB Lights, Up to 16km/h, 12km Range, 6.5" Solid Wheels, Kick-to-Start, for Boys Girls, Black

In stock
£148.99
Free Delivery

SPORTNOW Electric Scooter for Kids, Foldable E Scooter for Age Age 6+ Black - 93 x 39 x 103 cm - Electric Scooter - 1

Delivered in 1 working day
£148.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

SPORTNOW Folding Electric Ride-on Scooter, Ride on Toy - 78L x 32W x 92Hcm - Blue
£144.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW Folding Electric Scooter W/ LED Lights And Display - Red | TJ Hughes
£135.00
Compare 4 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sportnow Lightweight E Scooter With Led Display - Green, Green
£99.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW Electric Scooter, Folding E-Scooter with 350W Motor, 30km Range
£201.99
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
AA1-132V70BK SPORTNOW Electric Scooter for Kids, Foldable Kids Scooter for Age 6-14 with LED Display, RGB lights, Up to 16km/h, Maximum Range 12km, Kick-to-Start, for Boys and Girls, Black

Cheapest offer

Unleash the thrill of the ride with the SPORTNOW AA1-132V70BK Electric Scooter! Designed for kids aged 6-14, this high-performance scooter combines safety, power, and style. The intuitive kick-to-start mechanism prevents accidental launches, and the responsive electronic handbrake ensures smooth, controlled stops for a confident riding experience.Powered by a robust 200W motor, it reaches exciting speeds up to 16 km/h with a maximum range of 12km on a single charge. Front and rear spring suspension absorb bumps for a consistently smooth and comfortable ride on various terrains. The scooter shines with vibrant RGB lights on the stem and deck, creating a dazzling light show that boosts visibility and fun during evening adventures.Stay informed with the smart LED display, showing speed and battery level at a glance. Maintenance is a breeze with 6.5-inch solid, puncture-proof rubber tires that never need inflating. The convenient foldable design allows for compact storage and easy transpor
£121.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk