AA1-132V70YG SPORTNOW Electric Scooter for Kids, Foldable Kids Scooter for Age 6-14 with LED Display, RGB lights, Up to 16km/h, Maximum Range 12km, Kick-to-Start, for Boys and Girls, Green

SPORTNOW Electric Scooter for Kids, Foldable E Scooter for Age Age 6+ Green - 93 x 39 x 103 cm - Electric Scooter - 1

AA1-132V70YG SPORTNOW Electric Scooter for Kids, Foldable Kids Scooter for Age 6-14 with LED Display, RGB lights, Up to 16km/h, Maximum Range 12km, Kick-to-Start, for Boys and Girls, Green

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£121.99
Free Delivery

SPORTNOW Electric Scooter for Kids, Foldable E Scooter for Age Age 6+ Green - 93 x 39 x 103 cm - Electric Scooter - 1

Delivered in 1 working day
£127.49
Free Delivery

SPORTNOW Electric Scooter for Kids, Foldable E Scooter for Age Age 6+ Green, Green

3 to 5 days
£141.99
Delivery from £3.95

SPORTNOW Electric Scooter for Kids, Dual Suspension Foldable Kids Scooter for Age 6-14 with LED Display, RGB Lights, Up to 16km/h, 12km Range, 6.5" Solid Wheels, Kick-to-Start, for Boys Girls, Green

In stock
£148.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

SPORTNOW Folding Electric Ride-on Scooter, Ride on Toy - 78L x 32W x 92Hcm - Blue
£144.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW Folding Electric Scooter W/ LED Lights And Display - Red | TJ Hughes
£135.00
Compare 4 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sportnow Lightweight E Scooter With Led Display - Green, Green
£99.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW Electric Scooter, Folding E-Scooter with 350W Motor, 30km Range
£201.99
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
AA1-132V70YG SPORTNOW Electric Scooter for Kids, Foldable Kids Scooter for Age 6-14 with LED Display, RGB lights, Up to 16km/h, Maximum Range 12km, Kick-to-Start, for Boys and Girls, Green

Cheapest offer

Get ready for adventure with the SPORTNOW AA1-132V70YG Electric Scooter! Designed for kids aged 6-14, this high-performance scooter combines thrilling speed with top-tier safety features. The powerful 200W motor delivers speeds up to 16km/h, with a maximum range of 12km on a single charge for extended fun.Safety is paramount with the kick-to-start mechanism that prevents accidental launches and a responsive electronic handbrake for smooth, controlled stops. Front and rear spring suspension ensures a comfortable, smooth ride over various surfaces. The deck and stem are illuminated with cool, vibrant RGB lights, enhancing style and visibility in low light.An intuitive LED display keeps young riders informed of their speed and battery level. Maintenance is a breeze with 6.5-inch solid, puncture-proof rubber tires that never need inflating. The convenient foldable design allows for compact storage and easy transport. With a robust weight capacity of 70kg and no assembly required, it's the
£121.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk