SPORTNOW Foldable Gymnastics Mat, 6 ft Long & Four Folding Thick Exercise Tumbling Mat with Carrying Handles, Folding Gym Mat for Yoga, Fitness, Pilates, Green & Purple

Used Offers from

SPORTNOW Foldable Gymnastics Mat, 6 ft Long & Four Folding Thick Exercise Tumbling Mat with Carrying Handles, Folding Gym Mat for Yoga, Fitness, Pilates, Green & Purple

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

SPORTNOW Foldable Gymnastics Mat, Folding Gym Mat for Yoga, Green & Purple - 180 x 60 x 5 cm - Green, Purple

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£29.99
Free Delivery

SPORTNOW Foldable Gymnastics Mat, Folding Gym Mat for Yoga, Green & Purple | Size: 180 cm SPORTNOW Purple 180 cm

3-5 working days
£31.45

Sportnow Foldable Gymnastics Mat, Folding Gym Mat For Yoga, Green & Purple Purple

Unknown
£31.45

SPORTNOW Foldable Gymnastics Mat, Folding Gym Mat for Yoga, Green & Purple, Green

3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

SPORTNOW Foldable Gymnastics Mat, 6 ft Long & Four Folding Thick Exercise Tumbling Mat with Carrying Handles, Green & Purple
£30.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW Foldable Gymnastics Mat, Thick Exercise Tumbling Mat for Yoga - purple
£30.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
SPORTNOW 7.7ft Folding Gymnastics Balance Beam with Anti-Slip Base, Purple, Purple
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sportnow 7.7Ft Folding Gymnastics Balance Beam With Anti-Slip Base, Blue
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW 7.7ft Folding Gymnastics Beam, Floor Balance Beam with Anti-Slip Base - Pink
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
SPORTNOW Foldable Gymnastics Mat, 6 ft Long & Four Folding Thick Exercise Tumbling Mat with Carrying Handles, Folding Gym Mat for Yoga, Fitness, Pilates, Green & Purple

Cheapest offer

Thick padding for guaranteed comfort: Enjoy optimal support on this gymnastics mat with 5 cm foam padding designed to reduce shocks and protect your joints, suitable for yoga and Pilates. Foldable & portable design: This gymnastic mat folds easily to 60L x 45W x 20T cm and includes handles, so you can train at home, in the gym, or outdoors. Multi-functional use: With its 180L x 60W cm size, this gymnastic mat is suitable for yoga, gymnastics, martial arts, playrooms and rehab use. Easy maintenance: Made from 400 gsm plastic, this gymnastic mat is stable and wipe-clean for everyday use. Overall dimensions: 180L x 60W x 5T cm. Maximum recommended load: 150 kg. No assembly required.
£29.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk