SPORTNOW Hex Dumbbell Set with Carry Case 12kg

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.99

SPORTNOW 12kg Hex Dumbbells Set with Carry Case, 2 x 1kg, 2 x 2kg, 2 x 3kg, Pink

3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

SPORTNOW 12kg Hex Dumbbells Set of 6, Hand Weights with Carry Case for Home Gym Strength Training, 2 x 1kg, 2 x 2kg, 2 x 3kg

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

SPORTNOW 12kg Hex Dumbbells Set with Carry Case, 2 x 1kg, 2 x 2kg, 2 x 3kg - 8H x 30D x 41W cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£31.99
Free Delivery

Sportnow 12Kg Hex Dumbbells Set With Carry Case, 2 X 1Kg, 2 X 2Kg, 2 X 3Kg

1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

SPORTNOW 12kg Hex Dumbbells Set with Carry Case, 2 x 1kg, 2 x 2kg, 2 x 3kg SPORTNOW Multicolor

3-5 working days
£33.15

Sportnow 12Kg Hex Dumbbells Set With Carry Case, 2 X 1Kg, 2 X 2Kg, 2 X 3Kg Multi

Unknown
£33.15

Similar products

Sportnow Hex Dumbbells Set With Dumbbell Rack, 1Kg, 2Kg, 3Kg, 4Kg Set Multi
£53.99
Compare 7 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW Hex Dumbbells Set with Dumbbell Rack, Hand Weights for Home Gym Strength Training, 2 x 1kg, 2 x 2kg, 2 x 3kg
£68.46
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW Hex Dumbbell Set with Carry Case 12kg

Cheapest offer

Bring vibrant energy to your fitness routine with the SPORTNOW Hex Dumbbell Set with Carry Case 12kg. It is a multi-weight set designed for versatility and convenience, featuring colour-coded hex dumbbells in a robust carry case so you'll always have the right weight at your fingertips. Crafted from solid steel with a smooth neoprene coating, each dumbbell offers a secure grip and protects your floors while the hexagonal shape keeps them steady and safe during your workout. Whether you're just starting or looking to add variety, this set makes it easy to progress and stay motivated at home.
£28.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)