SPORTNOW Hex Dumbbells Set with Dumbbell Rack, 1kg, 2kg, 3kg, 4kg Set, Multi

Sportnow Hex Dumbbells Set With Dumbbell Rack, 1Kg, 2Kg, 3Kg, 4Kg Set Multi

SPORTNOW Hex Dumbbells Set with Dumbbell Rack, 1kg, 2kg, 3kg, 4kg Set, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.95

SPORTNOW Hex Dumbbells Set with Dumbbell Rack, 1kg, 2kg, 3kg, 4kg Set SPORTNOW Multicolor

3-5 working days
£52.48

SPORTNOW Hex Dumbbells Set with Dumbbell Rack, 1kg, 2kg, 3kg, 4kg Set - 21 L x 14 W x 42 H cm - Pink, Grey, Light Green, Dark Green - 20.2

Delivered in 1 working day
£53.99
Free Delivery

Sportnow Hex Dumbbells Set With Dumbbell Rack, 1Kg, 2Kg, 3Kg, 4Kg Set Multi

Unknown
£58.65

SPORTNOW Hex Dumbbells Set with Dumbbell Rack, Non Slip Hand Weights for Home Gym Strength Training Weight Lifting, 2 x 1kg, 2 x 2kg, 2 x 3kg, 2 x 4kg

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

SPORTNOW Multicolour Hex Dumbbell Set with Rack 20kg 8 Pack

2-4 working days
£65.00
Free Delivery

Sportnow Hex Dumbbells Set With Dumbbell Rack, 1Kg, 2Kg, 3Kg, 4Kg Set

1-3 working days
£65.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Sportnow Set Of 2 Hexagonal Dumbbells Weights Pair, 2 X 3Kg, Pink, Pink
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
SPORTNOW Set Of 2 Hexagonal Dumbbells Weights Pair - 2 X 4kg - Purple | TJ Hughes
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sportnow Hexagonal Dumbbells Weights Pair In Orange Orange
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW Set of 2 Hexagonal Dumbbells Weights Pair, 2 x 2kg, Blue
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW Hex Dumbbells Set with Dumbbell Rack, 1kg, 2kg, 3kg, 4kg Set, Multi

Cheapest offer

Switch up your fitness routine, adding muscle building to your workout. This SPORTNOW weights dumbbells set, which includes two 4kg, two 3kg, two 2kg and two 1kg hand weights and a dumbbell stand. Its hexagonal shape stops the weights from rolling away. Non-slip handles give you a secure grip, whilst the plastic covering ensures your floors don't get damaged great for home workouts. Turn any space into a gym zone, staying fit and active. Features: Complete weight set: Includes a comprehensive dumbbell set for eight weights (two 1kg, two 2kg, two 3kg and two 4kg), along with a rack for easy storage. The top platform is designed for quickly placing dumbbells between sets Hexagonal shape: When you place the dumbbells on the floor, they won't roll away they'll stay exactly where you left them Floor-friendly coating: Smooth plastic covering helps protect floors from scratches, great for home and flat-based workouts Secure non-slip grip: Textured handles enhance control and stability, allowi
£51.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk