SPORTNOW Hex Dumbbells Set with Dumbbell Rack, Non Slip Hand Weights for Home Gym Strength Training Weight Lifting, 2 x 1kg, 2 x 2kg, 2 x 3kg

SPORTNOW Hex Dumbbells Set with Dumbbell Rack, 2 x 1kg, 2 x 2kg, 2 x 3kg - 30L x 8W x 27H cm - Pink, Green, Purple - Dumbbell Set

SPORTNOW Hex Dumbbells Set with Dumbbell Rack, Non Slip Hand Weights for Home Gym Strength Training Weight Lifting, 2 x 1kg, 2 x 2kg, 2 x 3kg

Cheapest Price
In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

SPORTNOW Hex Dumbbells Set with Dumbbell Rack, 2 x 1kg, 2 x 2kg, 2 x 3kg - 30L x 8W x 27H cm - Pink, Green, Purple - Dumbbell Set

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£25.99
Free Delivery

SPORTNOW Hex Dumbbells Set with Dumbbell Rack, 2 x 1kg, 2 x 2kg, 2 x 3kg in Pink SPORTNOW Pink

3-5 working days
£26.64

Sportnow Hex Dumbbells Set With Dumbbell Rack, 2 X 1Kg, 2 X 2Kg, 2 X 3Kg In Pink Pink

Unknown
£26.64

SPORTNOW Hex Dumbbells Set with Dumbbell Rack, 2 x 1kg, 2 x 2kg, 2 x 3kg, Multi

3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

SPORTNOW Multicolour Hex Dumbbell Set with Rack 12kg 6 Pack

2-4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £5.99

Sportnow Hex Dumbbells Set With Dumbbell Rack, 2 X 1Kg, 2 X 2Kg, 2 X 3Kg

1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Sportnow Set Of 2 Hexagonal Dumbbells Weights Pair, 2 X 3Kg, Pink, Pink
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
SPORTNOW Set Of 2 Hexagonal Dumbbells Weights Pair - 2 X 4kg - Purple | TJ Hughes
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sportnow Hexagonal Dumbbells Weights Pair In Orange Orange
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW Set of 2 Hexagonal Dumbbells Weights Pair, 2 x 2kg, Blue
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW Hex Dumbbells Set with Dumbbell Rack, Non Slip Hand Weights for Home Gym Strength Training Weight Lifting, 2 x 1kg, 2 x 2kg, 2 x 3kg

Cheapest offer

Complete weight set: Includes a comprehensive dumbbell set for six weights (two 1kg, two 2kg and two 3kg), along with a rack for easy storage. Hexagonal, anti-roll design: Keeps dumbbells firmly in place when set down, preventing rolling and improving workout safety. Floor-friendly coating: Smooth plastic covering helps protect floors from scratches, this weights dumbbells set is great for home and flat-based workouts. Secure non-slip grip: Textured handles enhance control and stability, allowing you to train with confidence and focus. Dimensions: 13L x 6W x 5.5H cm, 16L x 7.5W x 6.5H cm, 18L x 8W x 7.5H cm. Weight tree dimensions: 30L x 8W x 27H cm.
£25.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk