SPORTNOW Hex Dumbbells Set with Dumbbell Rack, 2 x 1kg, 2 x 3kg, 2 x 5kg - 30L x 8W x 27H cm - Pink, Light Green, Dark Green - Dumbbell Set

SPORTNOW Hex Dumbbells Set with Dumbbell Rack, 2 x 1kg, 2 x 3kg, 2 x 5kg, Multi

SPORTNOW Hex Dumbbells Set with Dumbbell Rack, 2 x 1kg, 2 x 3kg, 2 x 5kg - 30L x 8W x 27H cm - Pink, Light Green, Dark Green - Dumbbell Set

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£47.69
Free Delivery

SPORTNOW Hex Dumbbells Set with Dumbbell Rack, 2 x 1kg, 2 x 3kg, 2 x 5kg, Multi

3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

SPORTNOW Hex Dumbbells Set with Dumbbell Rack, 2 x 1kg, 2 x 3kg, 2 x 5kg SPORTNOW Multicolor

3-5 working days
£49.72

Sportnow Hex Dumbbells Set With Dumbbell Rack, 2 X 1Kg, 2 X 3Kg, 2 X 5Kg Multi

Unknown
£50.15

SPORTNOW Hex Dumbbells Set with Dumbbell Rack, Non Slip Hand Weights for Home Gym Strength Training Weight Lifting, 2 x 1kg, 2 x 3kg, 2 x 5kg

In stock
£50.99
Free Delivery

SPORTNOW Multicolour Hex Dumbbell Set with Rack 18kg 6 Pack

2-4 working days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Sportnow Hex Dumbbells Set With Dumbbell Rack, 2 X 1Kg, 2 X 3Kg, 2 X 5Kg

1-3 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Sportnow Set Of 2 Hexagonal Dumbbells Weights Pair, 2 X 3Kg, Pink, Pink
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
SPORTNOW Set Of 2 Hexagonal Dumbbells Weights Pair - 2 X 4kg - Purple | TJ Hughes
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sportnow Hexagonal Dumbbells Weights Pair In Orange Orange
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sportnow Hex Dumbbells Set With Dumbbell Rack, 1Kg, 2Kg, 3Kg, 4Kg Set Multi
£51.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
SPORTNOW Hex Dumbbells Set with Dumbbell Rack, 2 x 1kg, 2 x 3kg, 2 x 5kg - 30L x 8W x 27H cm - Pink, Light Green, Dark Green - Dumbbell Set

Cheapest offer

The SPORTNOW hex dumbbells set is designed to help you add strength training to your fitness routine at home. It includes six hand weights in three sizes, along with a dumbbell rack stand to keep your workout area organised and your weights easy to access. Each dumbbell has a hexagonal shape to help prevent rolling when placed on the floor. Non-slip handles provide a secure, comfortable grip during exercise, while the plastic coating helps protect your floors from scratches. With a metal core for long-lasting use, this set is a practical choice for switching up your workouts and training in your own space. Key features SPORTNOW hex dumbbells set with dumbbell rack stand Includes 2 x 1kg, 2 x 3kg and 2 x 5kg hand weights Hexagonal shape helps prevent the dumbbells rolling on the floor Non-slip handles for a secure, comfortable grip Plastic coating helps prevent scratches to flooring Metal core for lo...
£47.69
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com