Sportnow 12Kg Kettlebell With Soft Body And Non-Slip Handle, Purple, Grey

SPORTNOW Soft Kettlebell, 12kg Kettle Bell with Non-Slip Handle for Home Gym Weight Lifting and Strength Training, Purple and Grey

Sportnow 12Kg Kettlebell With Soft Body And Non-Slip Handle, Purple, Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

SPORTNOW Soft Kettlebell, 12kg Kettle Bell with Non-Slip Handle for Home Gym Weight Lifting and Strength Training, Purple and Grey

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Sportnow 12Kg Kettlebell With Soft Body And Non-Slip Handle, Purple, Grey Purple

Unknown
£28.99

Kettlebell 12kg Grey/Purple Soft Body Plastic w Metal Sand 30x21x21cm Erg Handle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.84
GBP 35.84 / Unit
Free Delivery
Sportnow 12Kg Kettlebell With Soft Body And Non-Slip Handle, Purple, Grey

Cheapest offer

Improve home workouts with the SPORTNOW 12kg kettlebell. Deadlifts, lunges, kettlebell presses and more, you'll enjoy a full body workout. A wide, non-slip handle gives you a comfortable grip, so you can confidently exercise without worrying about dropping it. Even if you drop it, its soft body and base greatly reduce the risk of injury or damage to your floor. Filled with metal sand, it brings efficiency and effectiveness to your fitness routine, making every lift a step towards your goals.
£26.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sportnow 8Kg Kettlebell With Soft Body And Non-Slip Handle, Grey And Green
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sportnow 10Kg Kettlebell W/ Soft Body And Non-slip Handle, Yellow And Grey, Yellow
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sportnow 6Kg Kettlebell With Soft Body And Non-slip Handle, Orange And Grey, Orange
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPORTNOW 4KG Kettlebell with Soft Body and Non-Slip Handle, Purple and Grey
£14.39
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00