SRAM AXS Pod Ultimate Shifter

Sram Axs Pod Ultimate D1 Electronic Shifter Silver

SRAM AXS Pod Ultimate Shifter

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£153.01
Delivery from £5.99

Sram Axs Pod Ultimate D1 Electronic Shifter Silver

6 working day(s)
£166.99
Delivery from £6.99

Sram AXS Pod Ultimate D1 Controller - Black / Left / Right

2-3 days
£189.00
Delivery from £3.49

SRAM comando trigger AXS eagle pod ultimate concave 2 pulsanti destro/sinistro nero D1

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£195.83
Delivery from £9.99

SRAM comando trigger AXS eagle pod ultimate concave 2 pulsanti destro/sinistro nero D1

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£213.65
Free Delivery

SRAM Electronic Controller - SRAM AXS Pod Ultimate D1 with Concave Buttons

2 to 3 days
£215.00
Free Delivery

SRAM comando trigger AXS eagle pod ultimate concave 2 pulsanti destro/sinistro nero D1

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£221.79
Delivery from £4.99

SRAM comando trigger AXS eagle pod ultimate concave 2 pulsanti destro/sinistro nero D1

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£588.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sram Axs Pod Electronic Shifter 12s
£134.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM AXS Rocker D1 Shifter
£109.78
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
SRAM Right Shifter Button Upgrade Kit
£12.15
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
SRAM POD AXS Shifter
£104.59
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM AXS Ultimate Electronic Controller Pod
£14.99
Compare 5 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
SRAM AXS Pod Ultimate Shifter

Cheapest offer

The SRAM AXS Pod Ultimate shifter is lighter than the AXS controllers of the Eagle Ecosystem, featuring a completely new shape and ergonomics with a much superior range of adjustment. With a two-button "click and fire" design, it offers an intuitive action that requires the ideal amount of rider intervention to activate it. Additionally, it allows cyclists to customise button assignments through the AXS app.Features:Lighter weight, improved and more adaptable ergonomics, superior adjustability, premium finishNew two-button "Click and fire" design. Intuitive and direct action requiring the ideal amount of interventionInterchangeable concave and convex tactile buttons for a personalised feelCustomisation options for action designation through the AXS app
£153.01
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk