Sram Force Xplr Axs Dub Wide Dm Crank Silver 165 mm 165 mm Black

SRAM Force XPLR DUB Wide E1 Crank Arm Assembly (BB/Spdr/Ch/rings Not I

Sram Force Xplr Axs Dub Wide Dm Crank Silver 165 mm 165 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£109.99
Delivery from £6.99

SRAM Force XPLR DUB Wide Crank Arm Assembly BB/Spider/Chainrings not included

2 to 3 days
£144.99
Free Delivery

SRAM Force XPLR DUB Wide E1 Crank Arm Assembly (BB/Spdr/Ch/rings Not I

1-3 working days
£160.00
Free Delivery

SRAM Crank Arms FORCE XPLR DUB WIDE E1 BB/Spider/Chainrings not included 165MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.00
Free Delivery
Sram Force Xplr Axs Dub Wide Dm Crank Silver 165 mm 165 mm Black

Cheapest offer

SRAM Force XPLR AXS DUB Wide DM Crankset | Unrivaled Gravel PerformanceElevate your gravel and all-road adventures with the SRAM Force XPLR AXS DUB Wide DM Crankset. Engineered for the modern rider who demands uncompromising performance across varied terrain, this crankset represents the pinnacle of form and function. It is the ideal choice for cyclists seeking a lightweight, incredibly stiff, and durable foundation for their 1x drivetrain, allowing you to conquer everything from smooth tarmac to chunky gravel paths with confidence and efficiency. The sleek gloss finish on the carbon arms not only saves weight but also adds a touch of premium style to any bike build.The design of the SRAM Force crankarm is a wonder of carbon engineering, it´s exceptionally light and stiff to effortlessly propel you forward with every pedal stroke. This optimized stiffness-to-weight ratio ensures that your power is transferred directly to the drivetrain without flex, providing a responsive and exhilarat
£109.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sram Force Axs Dub Dm Crankset Silver 170 mm / 42t 170 mm Black
£199.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Force Xplr Etap Axs Jockey Wheel Set Black One Size Black
£51.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SRAM Force XPLR DUB Cranks 12/13V - 172.5
£190.51
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Force XPLR DUB Cranks 12/13V - 165
£184.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99