Sram Rival Axs Dub 107 Bcd Crankset Power Meter Black 175 mm / 33/46t
Sram Rival Axs Dub 107 Bcd Crankset With Power Meter Black 175 mm / 33/46t 175 mm Black
Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£229.99
Delivery from £4.99
SRM BIELA Power Meter Rival AXS Dub 175 46/33 (107BCD)
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£312.43
Free Delivery
4 Variants from £195.99
Sram Rival Axs Dub 107 Bcd Crankset With Power Meter Black 170 mm / 33/46t 170 mm Black
£229.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM Rival AXS DUB 2x12S 48/35D Crankset with Potentiometer Black Grey - 170
£243.02
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Rival Axs Dub 107 Bcd Crankset With Power Meter Black 172.5 mm / 35/48t 172.5 mm Black
£195.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Sram Rival Axs Dub 107 Bcd Crankset With Power Meter Black 172.5 mm / 33/46t 172.5 mm Black
£260.49
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Similar products
SRAM comando dx + pinza disco rival AXS posteriore flat mount 12 velocità nero E1
£165.10
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Gearbox Rival E-tap Axs 12v Max 36d (bateria No Incluida)*,Black
£252.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Rival Xplr Etap Axs D1 Rear Derailleur Black 12s / Max 44t
£205.76
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99