Sram Shift Cable Sleeve 30 M Black 4 mm

SRAM Shift Cable Sleeve – Derailleur Cable Housing – 4 mm, 30 m – Black

Sram Shift Cable Sleeve 30 M Black 4 mm

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£53.99
Delivery from £8.49

Sram MTB Pitstop Derailleur Cable Housing in File Box - 4 mm/30 m Long, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.99
Free Delivery

Sram MTB Pitstop Derailleur Cable Housing in File Box - 4 mm/30 m Long, Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£83.43
Delivery from £10.16

Sram MTB Pitstop Derailleur Cable Housing in File Box - 4 mm/30 m Long, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£84.74
Free Delivery

Sram MTB Pitstop Derailleur Cable Housing in File Box - 4 mm/30 m Long, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£107.84
Delivery from £0.49

Sram MTB Pitstop Derailleur Cable Housing in File Box - 4 mm/30 m Long, Black

In stock
£108.33
Free Delivery

(4 MM / 30 M, Black) SRAM Pitstop Derailleur Cable Housing In File Box - 4 MM / 30M Long

10-15 days
£111.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sram Slickwire Road/mtb Shift Cable 4 Mm Kit Shift Cable Kit Black,Silver 1.1 x 2300 mm
£23.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jagwire Sport Gear Cable - Slick S'less - Shimano - Silver (4445
£9.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Sram Rear Derailleur Red 13/22 Aero Glide Cable Anchor/limit Screw Black
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram Unisex - Adult Slick Wire Pro Road Brake Cable White 5mm
£51.38
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SRAM 1.1 Shift Cable Slickwire 2300 MM Single
£12.19
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sram Shift Cable Sleeve 30 M Black 4 mm

Cheapest offer

SRAM Shift Cable Sleeve 30m | Professional Workshop Derailleur HousingEquip your professional workshop or dedicated service station with the benchmark in shifting performance: the SRAM Shift Cable Sleeve in a convenient 30-meter roll. Designed for mechanics who demand reliability, consistency, and precision on every bicycle build and repair, this bulk housing roll is the ultimate solution for delivering flawless gear changes. By choosing genuine SRAM spare parts, you ensure that every bike leaving your stand performs to its highest potential, with the crisp and responsive shifting that riders expect from a top-tier brand.Experience Unparalleled Shifting PerformanceThis SRAM derailleur cable housing is engineered to provide a superior connection between the shifter and the derailleur. Its internal structure is optimized to create an incredibly low-friction pathway for the inner shift cable, translating every click of the lever into an immediate and accurate gear change. This reduction i
£53.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)