Sram XG-1299 Eagle Cassette - 12 Speed - Rainbow / 10-52 / 12 Speed

SRAM XG-1299 Eagle Cassette - 12 Speed - Mountain Bike / MTB / Cycle

Sram XG-1299 Eagle Cassette - 12 Speed - Rainbow / 10-52 / 12 Speed

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£275.00
Delivery from £3.49

GX Eagle XG-1299 12v 10-52 Cassette Multicolour

Delivery in 4 days
£330.37
Delivery from £4.99

Sram Xx1 Eagle/x01 Eagle Xg-1299 Cassette Multicolor 12s / 10-52t

1 working day(s)
£348.99
Delivery from £4.99

Cassette Sram Eagle XG-1299 12V 10-52 Rainbow

2 to 5 business days
£351.76
Delivery from £9.54

SRAM XG-1299 Eagle 10-52T 12-Speed Cassette

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£359.95
Free Delivery

SRAM XG-1299 Eagle 10-52T 12-Speed Cassette

£359.95
Free Delivery

SRAM XG-1299 Eagle 10-52T 12-Speed Cassette

£359.95
Free Delivery

SRAM Cassette XG-1299 Eagle 10-52 12 Speed - Rainbow (10-52T) Size: 10

1-3 working days
£399.95
Free Delivery

SRAM Cassette XG-1299 Eagle 12 Speed: RAINBOW 10-52T

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£453.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sram XG-1299 Eagle Cassette - 12 Speed - Rainbow / 10-50 / 12 Speed
£342.99
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GX Eagle XG-1299 12v 10-52 Cassette Copper
£331.54
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Xx1 Eagle/x01 Eagle Xg-1299 Cassette Black,Golden 12s / 10-50t
£344.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Xx1 Eagle/x01 Eagle Xg-1299 Cassette Black,Golden 12s / 10-52t
£352.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM XX1 Eagle XG-1299 12 Speed Cassette
£453.00
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Sram XG-1299 Eagle Cassette - 12 Speed - Rainbow / 10-52 / 12 Speed

Cheapest offer

Take a quick look at the new X-DOME™ Eagle™ cassette. The last dangling shred of an argument in favor of a mountain bike front derailleur is now officially dead. Designed for use with our proven, reliable XD™ driver body, this 12-speed, 10- to 50-tooth cassette offers an optimal 500-percent gear range at a considerably lighter weight than 2x systems. It carries with it the X-DOME™ architecture, which, independent tests have concluded, yields the strongest cassettes on the market. New shifting characteristics improve both, inboard and outboard shifting, as well as chain retention. SRAM’s cassette manufacturing technology provides the greatest durability and lightest weight. All-new shifting features create a smoother, quieter system with enhanced inboard and outboard shift performance. XD™ driver body compatible. 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 21, 24, 28, 32, 36, 42, 50.
£275.00
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)