Stabila 196-2-180 Spirit Level 3 Vial 180cm/72" 15237 - STB1962180

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.97
Free Delivery

Stabila 196-2-180 Level 3 Vial 180cm/72in 15237, Yellow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.94
Free Delivery

Stabila 196-2-180 Level 3 Vial 180cm/72in 15237, Yellow

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.95
Free Delivery

Stabila Double Plumb Vial Ribbed Spirit Level 1800mm 72" 180Cm 196-2 Stb1962180

1-3 working days
£110.50
Free Delivery

Stabila 15237 196-2-180 Spirit Level 3 Vial 183cm

Unknown
£110.57

Stabila STB1962180 196-2 180cm / 72in Double Plumb Vial Ribbed - 15237

Unknown
£113.00

Stabila 196-2-180 Level 3 Vial 180cm/72in 15237, Yellow

In stock
£114.70
Free Delivery

Stabila 196-2-180 Level 3 Vial 180cm/72in 15237, Yellow

In stock
£114.75
Free Delivery

Stabila 196-2-180 Level 3 Vial 180cm/72in 15237, Yellow

In stock
£114.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Stabila 196-2-180 Spirit Level 3 Vial 180cm/72" 15237 - STB1962180

Cheapest offer

Tape Length: 4 ft / ProductImageZoomGUID: b-4AAOSw7Cdh5~hH / UPC: 4005069152376 / MPN: 15237 / Material: Metal / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2254336989 / ProductTitle: Stabila 196-2-180 Level 3 Vial - Yellow (180cm/72in 15237) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 3cm / Brand: Stabila / Type: Spirit Level / EAN: 4005069152376 / Item Height: 180cm / Model: STB1962180 / Country of Origin: Germany
£101.97
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Stabila 196-2-60 Level 3 Vial 60cm/24in 15233
£44.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stabila 196-2-120 Spirit Level 3 Vial 15236 122cm
£10.95
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stabila 17392 196-2 LED Spirit Level 60 cm
£57.99
Compare 25 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILA STB1962100 196-2 Spirit Level 1000mm (39in) 3 Vial
£71.99
Compare 28 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery