STABILO GREEN BOSS - Highlighter - Pack of 4 - Green, Pink, Orange, Yellow

Stabilo Green Boss Assorted Highlighters (4 Pack)

STABILO GREEN BOSS - Highlighter - Pack of 4 - Green, Pink, Orange, Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.00
Free Delivery

STABILO GREEN BOSS - Highlighter - Pack of 4 - Green, Pink, Orange, Yellow

In stock
£6.27
Free Delivery

STABILO GREEN BOSS - Highlighter - Pack of 4 - Green, Pink, Orange, Yellow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.38
1.6 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

STABILO GREEN BOSS - Highlighter - Pack of 4 - Green, Pink, Orange, Yellow

In stock
£6.96
Free Delivery

Stabilo Green Boss Highlighter Assorted (Pack of 4) 6070/4

1-3 working days
£8.32
Delivery from £4.74

STABILO GREEN BOSS 6070/4 Highlighter Assorted Medium Chisel 2 - 5 mm Refillable Pack of 4

1 Working Day
£8.39
Delivery from £2.95

STABILO GREEN BOSS - Highlighter - Pack of 4 - Green, Pink, Orange, Yellow

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£9.42
Free Delivery

STABILO GREEN BOSS - Highlighter - Pack of 4 - Green, Pink, Orange, Yellow

In stock
£9.43
Free Delivery

Stabilo Green Boss Hler AST PK4

3 working days
£10.20
Delivery from £3.49
• 1
• 2
STABILO GREEN BOSS - Highlighter - Pack of 4 - Green, Pink, Orange, Yellow

Cheapest offer

The STABILO Anti-Dry Out Technology allows an incredible 4 hour cap off time. Support the environment and use the STABILO GREEN BOSS highlighter manufactured from 83% recycled plastic. Long lasting is the one of many wonderful features of the STABILO highlighters. The pen highlights for approx. 375m. Start highlighting and mind mapping with the high-quality and luminous STABILO water-based ink. The wedged tip draws broad lines, highlights and underlines important parts of your documents and has line widths of 2mm and 5mm.
£6.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Stabilo Green Boss Desk Set Highlighter Assorted (Pack of 8) 6070/08-5
£11.80
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Stabilo Green Boss Highlighters Assorted Pastel 4 Pack
£5.99
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILO 70/33 Highlighter BOSS ORIGINAL Pack of 10 Green
£10.18
Compare 28 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL - Highlighter - Pack of 2 - Yellow/Green
£3.98
1.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stabilo : Original Highlighter : Green
£2.94
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery