STABILO GREEN BOSS Pastel - Highlighter - Deskset of 8 - Assorted Colours

Stabilo Green Boss Desk Set Highlighter Assorted (Pack of 8) 6070/08-5

STABILO GREEN BOSS Pastel - Highlighter - Deskset of 8 - Assorted Colours

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.80
Delivery from £2.89

STABILO GREEN BOSS Pastel - Highlighter - Deskset of 8 - Assorted Colours

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.22
1.53 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

STABILO GREEN BOSS Pastel - Highlighter - Deskset of 8 - Assorted Colours

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.42
Free Delivery

STABILO GREEN BOSS Pastel - Highlighter - Deskset of 8 - Assorted Colours

£13.42
Delivery from £4.49

STABILO GREEN BOSS Pastel - Highlighter - Deskset of 8 - Assorted Colours

In stock
£13.58
Free Delivery

STABILO GREEN BOSS Pastel - Highlighter - Deskset of 8 - Assorted Colours

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

STABILO GREEN BOSS Pastel - Highlighter - Deskset of 8 - Assorted Colours

In stock
£14.69
Free Delivery

Stabilo Green Boss Highlighter Desk Set Assorted Colours (Pack of 8) 6070/08-5

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£14.72
GBP 14.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

Eco-Friendly Highlighter - STABILO GREEN BOSS Pastel - Deskset of 8 - Assorted C

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
STABILO GREEN BOSS Pastel - Highlighter - Deskset of 8 - Assorted Colours

Cheapest offer

Highlighter made from 83% recycled plastic. STABILO Anti-Dry-Out Technology: 4 hour protection against drying out. Available in 4 trendy pastel colours and 4 standard colours. 2 line widths: 2 + 5 mm. Stylish design with non-slip grip area.
£11.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Stabilo Green Boss Highlighters Assorted Pastel 4 Pack
£5.99
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILO 70/33 Highlighter BOSS ORIGINAL Pack of 10 Green
£10.18
Compare 28 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stabilo Green Boss Assorted Highlighters (4 Pack)
£6.00
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL - Highlighter - Pack of 2 - Yellow/Green
£3.98
1.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stabilo : Original Highlighter : Green
£2.94
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery