STAEDTLER 8041-0 FIMO Professional Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay, 454g - White (Single Block)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.22
Delivery from £4.49

STAEDTLER 8041-0 FIMO Professional Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay, 454g - White (Single Block)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.50
34.14 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER 8041-0 FIMO Professional Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay, 454g - White (Single Block)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.50
34.14 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER 8041-0 FIMO Professional Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay, 454g - White (Single Block)

£16.17
35.62 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Staedtler Fimo Professional New 454g Blocks - Choose Your Colour 20 Available

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

FIMO Professional Polymer Modelling Oven Bake Clay 454G

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.29
GBP 17.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER 8041-0 FIMO Professional Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay, 454g - White (Single Block)

£17.36
Delivery from £4.49

STAEDTLER 8041-0 FIMO Professional Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay, 454g - White (Single Block)

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£17.64
Free Delivery

Staedtler Fimo Professional Modelling Clay Oven Hardening 454g White Sculpting

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.37
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2
STAEDTLER 8041-0 FIMO Professional Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay, 454g - White (Single Block)

Cheapest offer

Thermo-hard modeling paste in a large 454-gram pack ready to use, white color Soft and consistent dough suitable for more complicated creations and precise works by experts such as bracelets, necklaces, key chains or dolls High quality product that, once cooked, guarantees very resistant creations The dough is worked and cold molded and cured in the oven for 30 minutes Ideal for creating jewelry, small objects, home decorations, games for children and much more
£14.22
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

New STAEDTLER FIMO Professional 8041-0 oven-hardening modelling clay 454g Black
£17.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAEDTLER Polymer Modelling Clay - FIMO Professional - Oven Bake Clay - Sand - 4
£22.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine FIMO® Professional Polymer Modelling Oven Bake Clay 85g or 454g Blocks
£15.64
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.09