STAEDTLER Polymer Modelling Clay - FIMO Professional - Oven Bake Clay - Beige - 454g Block, 8041-44
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.45
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER Polymer Modelling Clay - FIMO Professional - Oven Bake Clay - Beige - 454g Block, 8041-44
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.29
Free Delivery
STAEDTLER Polymer Modelling Clay - FIMO Professional - Oven Bake Clay - Beige - 454g Block, 8041-44
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.29
Free Delivery
STAEDTLER Polymer Modelling Clay - FIMO Professional - Oven Bake Clay - Beige - 454g Block, 8041-44
In stock
£14.86
Free Delivery
STAEDTLER Polymer Modelling Clay - FIMO Professional - Oven Bake Clay - Beige - 454g Block, 8041-44
£16.93
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER Polymer Modelling Clay - FIMO Professional - Oven Bake Clay - Beige - 454g Block, 8041-44
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£17.64
Free Delivery
STAEDTLER Polymer Modelling Clay - FIMO Professional - Oven Bake Clay - Beige - 454g Block, 8041-44
In stock
£18.73
Free Delivery
STAEDTLER Polymer Modelling Clay - FIMO Professional - Oven Bake Clay - Beige - 454g Block, 8041-44
In stock
£23.48
Free Delivery
14 Variants from £11.77
STAEDTLER Polymer Modelling Clay - FIMO Professional - Oven Bake Clay - Champagne - 454g Block, 8041-02
£13.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAEDTLER 8041-200 FIMO Professional Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay, 454g - True Red (Single Block)
£13.05
28.74 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER 8041-0 FIMO Professional Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay, 454g - White (Single Block)
£14.22
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER 8041-300 FIMO Professional Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay, 454g - True Blue (Single Block)
£13.29
29.27 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER 8041-210 FIMO Professional Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay, 454g - True Magenta (Single Block)
£13.77
30.33 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FIMO Professional Polymer Modelling Oven Bake Clay 454G
£17.29
GBP 17.29 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAEDTLER 8041-9 FIMO Professional Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay, 454g - Black (Single Block)
£11.77
25.93 GBP/1.0 kg
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Genuine FIMO® Professional Polymer Modelling Oven Bake Clay 85g or 454g Blocks
£15.64
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.09
Fimo Professional 454gr - Dolphin Grey - Oven Bake OOAK Sculpting Polymer Clay
£13.14
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.68
Genuine FIMO® Professional Polymer Modelling Oven Bake Clay 85g or 454g Blocks
£15.64
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.09
Fimo Professional True Colours Pack Of 6 Modelling Clay 6 X (85g Larger) New
£23.80
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine FIMO® Professional Polymer Modelling Oven Bake Clay 85g or 454g Blocks
£15.64
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.09
STAEDTLER Polymer Modelling Clay - FIMO Professional - Oven Bake Clay - Porcelain - 454g Block, 8041-03
£12.45
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER 8041-100 FIMO Professional Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay, 454g - True Yellow (Single Block)
£13.28
29.25 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
FIMO EFFECT 57G MODELLING CLAY - CHOOSE FROM 30 DIFFERENT TYPES
£3.50
3500.0 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER 8010-91 FIMO Effect Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay - Metallic Steel Grey (57g)
£3.50
61.73 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER Polymer Modelling Clay - FIMO Effect - Oven Bake Clay - Assorted Pack, Sparkle Colours - Pack of 12 x 25g, 8013 C12-4
£12.44
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER 8034 08 LZ FIMO Kids Form&Play Playtime & Modelling Polymer Clay Set - "Pony" (Pack of 4 Blocks, Stickers, Modelling Tools & Background Scene)
£9.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER 8711 FIMO Modelling Tools for Polymer Modelling Clay (4 x Assorted Tools)
£4.94
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49