Stagg 15" SH Medium Crash Cymbal

Stagg SH Series 15" Medium Crash

Stagg 15" SH Medium Crash Cymbal

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£69.00
Delivery from £1.49

Stagg SH Series 15" Medium Crash

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.00
Delivery from £9.90

Stagg SH- cm15R Cymbal

In stock
£81.15
Delivery from £14.90
Stagg 15" SH Medium Crash Cymbal

Cheapest offer

The Stagg 15 SH Medium Crash Cymbal is an affordable crash that offers premium sound with affordability. Made from the musical alloy of B20 Bronze the cymbal is inherently musical with a broad tonal response. As part of the SH Series the cymbal goes through a single hand hammering process to bring out a spectrum of tone that sits in a variety of genres with great stick definition. Able to slot into any existing cymbal set-up the Stagg Medium Crash can add a new sound to your playing at an easily accessible price point.
£69.00
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Stagg 16" SH Medium Crash Cymbal
£84.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Stagg SH Series 16" Thin Crash
£95.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Stagg SH Series 20" Medium Ride
£199.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Stagg SH Series 8" China
£25.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Stagg SH Series 14" Medium Hi-Hats
£205.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90