Stanley® 0-46-825 Sliding Bevel 200Mm (8In)

Stanley 0-46-825 Sliding Bevel 200mm (8in)

Stanley® 0-46-825 Sliding Bevel 200Mm (8In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£12.37
Free Delivery

Stanley Sliding Bevel 8"

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Sliding Bevel

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 0-46-825 Sliding Bevel 200mm (8in)

1-2 days
£17.79
Free Delivery

Stanley Sliding Bevel 200Mm 0-46-825, Multi

3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95
Stanley® 0-46-825 Sliding Bevel 200Mm (8In)

Cheapest offer

Sliding bevel with durable stainless steel blade.Built-in blade lock for transferring angles.A tough plastic handle provides a handy comfortable grip.PTDSTA046825
£12.37
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Stanley 0-46-529 No5025 Sliding Bevel Gauge 230mm (9")
£10.98
Compare 15 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Stanley FatMax Tape Measure 0.046 m Non Magnetic Lockable STA133856
Delivery from £2.95
Stanley® 0-46-535 5025 Sliding Bevel 270Mm (10.1/2In)
£13.91
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley - Vitalize Leakproof Protein Shaker Bottle 0.59L Vacuum Insulated Steel
Delivery from £1.99
Stanley/Stella Unisex Changer 2.0 Iconic Crew Neck Sweatshirt (Stsu178) - Heathe
£24.72
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99