Stanley 0-65-414 FatMax Screwdriver Insulated Phillips 0 x 75mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.66

Stanley 0-65-414 Fat Max Screwdriver Insulated Ph Ph0X75Mm-Red And Yellow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.92
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 0-65-414 Fat Max Screwdriver Insulated Ph Ph0X75Mm-Red And Yellow

In stock
£8.79
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-414 Fat Max Screwdriver Insulated Ph Ph0X75Mm-Red And Yellow

In stock
£10.20
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-414 Fat Max Screwdriver Insulated Ph Ph0X75Mm-Red And Yellow

In stock
£10.22
Free Delivery

STANLEY 0-65-414 FatMax VDE Insulated Screwdriver Phillips Tip PH0 x 75mm STA065

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.29
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax Screwdriver Insulated Phillips 0 x 75mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.80
Free Delivery

STANLEY® FatMax® VDE Insulated Screwdriver Phillips Tip PH0 x 75mm STA065414

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.92
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-414 Fat Max Screwdriver Insulated Ph Ph0X75Mm-Red And Yellow

In stock
£11.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Stanley 0-65-414 FatMax Screwdriver Insulated Phillips 0 x 75mm

Cheapest offer

Stanley FatMax Screwdrivers Insulated Parallel Tip - Stanley 0-65-414, Each FatMax VDE Phillips tip insulated screwdriver is individually tested to 10,000 volts and guaranteed to 1,000 volts. The soft grip handle gives the perfect combination of great grip plus reduced fatigue and its large diameter offers greater torque needed for driving wood screws.The handle is moulded directly to the bar giving a virtually unbreakable bond. The heavy-duty plastic sheath running the length of the bar protects the user from live current.Type - VDE Insulated PhillipsTip Size 0Blade Length 75mm (3 in) Stanley 0-65-414 FatMax Screwdriver Insulated Phillips 0 x 75mm
£5.66
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Stanley® 0-65-006 Fatmax® Screwdriver Parallel Tip 2.5 X 50Mm
£3.72
Compare 8 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley 0-65-479 Fatmax Flared Screwdriver 3Mm X 75Mm
£3.52
Compare 13 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley 0-65-317 FatMax Screwdriver Phillips 4 x 200mm
£10.09
Compare 20 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
STANLEY 0-65-425 FATMAX 7 Piece Screwdriver Set, Parallel/Flared/Pozi
£27.98
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 0-65-412 FatMax Screwdriver Insulated Parallel Tip 4mm x 100mm
£6.98
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49