Stanley 1-15-441 FatMax Cellular Concrete Saw 660mm (26in) 1.4TPI

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.96

Stanley STA115441 FatMax Cellular Concrete Saw 660mm (26in) 1-15-441

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.94
Free Delivery

Stanley Fatmax Cellular Concrete Saw

Unknown
£24.95
Delivery from £6.95

Stanley FATMAX Cellular Concrete Saw 660mm (26in) 1.4tpi

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.15
Free Delivery

Stanley STA115441 FatMax Cellular Concrete Saw 660mm (26in) 1-15-441

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.50
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools - FatMax Cellular Concrete Saw 660mm (26in) 1.4tpi

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.22
GBP 31.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

STANLEY FatMax Cellular Concrete Saw 660mm 26in 1.4 TPI STA115441

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.52
Free Delivery

Stanley Fatmax Cellular Concrete Saw 26" / 660mm 1.4tpi

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery

STANLEY 1-15-441 FatMax Cellular Concrete Saw 660mm (26in) 1.4 TPI STA115441

£35.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Stanley 1-15-441 FatMax Cellular Concrete Saw 660mm (26in) 1.4TPI

Cheapest offer

Stanley-FatMax-Cellular-Concrete-Saw-Stanley-1-15-441-p-The-Fatmax-concrete-saw-has-a-specially-designed-660mm-26-in-blade-which-is-ideal-for-cutting-cellular-blocks-and-soft-stone-The-teeth-are-induction-hardened-and-the-comfortable-bi-material-handle-is-screwed-and-ultrasonically-welded-the-handle-is-marked-with-45-and-90-angles-and-the-blade-has-1-4-teeth-per-inch-LI-Length-660mm-26in-p-Stanley-1-15-441-FatMax-Cellular-Concrete-Saw-660mm-26in-1-4TPI
£21.96
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Stanley 1913 Outdoor Cooler - Adventure Easy Carry 15.1L - Green
£82.50
Compare 5 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Stanley Keyhole Saw 1 15 511
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 1913 Adventure Outdoor Cooler 15.1L - Polar White
£101.59
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99