Stanley 1913 Adventure Outdoor Cooler 15.1L - Dried Pine

Stanley 1913 Outdoor Cooler - Adventure Easy Carry 15.1L - Green

Stanley 1913 Adventure Outdoor Cooler 15.1L - Dried Pine

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.50
Free Delivery

Stanley Easy-Carry Outdoor Cooler 15.1L Dried Pine

1-3 working days
£110.00
Free Delivery

Stanley Easy Carry Outdoor Cooler Dried Pine Twilight Blue Double Walled 15.1L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.00
Free Delivery

Stanley 1913 Adventure Outdoor Cooler 15.1L - Dried Pine

In stock
£114.99
Free Delivery
Stanley 1913 Adventure Outdoor Cooler 15.1L - Dried Pine

Cheapest offer

STAYS ICE COLD: The adventure cooler has double-wall foam insulation that keeps this ice box cold for up to 36 hours - nearly 40 percent longer than your typical coolers; It's ideal for camping, fishing or picnics TOUGH AND DURABLE: The high-density polyethylene outer shell, sturdy latches allow this cooler to take a beating; The cooler is made of only BPA-free materials LEAK PROOF: The silicone gasket on the lid and the drain plug ensures superior insulation and makes this coolbox completely leak-proof when the latches are locked EASY TO TRANSPORT: The heavy-duty top handle makes this cooler easy to grab and carry; The strings along the top can hold down a bottle or thermos giving you an extra free hand; It's large yet light BUILT FOR LIFE: 'Built for Life' has been the Stanley promise since 1913, manufacturing rugged, high-performance products that last a lifetime
£95.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 3.01 kg
Height 425 mm
Depth 285 mm
Width 325 mm

Features

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Capacity 15.1 L
Autonomy 36 h
Number of cans supported 21

Design

Portable Yes
Product colour Green
Handles quantity 1
Carrying handle(s) Yes

Product information

At a glance

• 15.1L capacity for ample storage
• Leak-proof lid keeps contents secure
• Lightweight design for easy transport