Stanley® 2-46-500 Try & Mitre Square 200Mm (8In)

Stanley 2-46-500 Try and Mitre Square 6" 150mm

Used Offers from

Stanley® 2-46-500 Try & Mitre Square 200Mm (8In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.76
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools Try & Mitre Square 200M (8In)

1-2 days
£7.16
Delivery from £3.50

Stanley Try Square 200mm

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Try Square

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Similar products

Stanley® 2-46-017 Combination Square 300Mm (12In)
£8.14
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley/Stella Unisex Changer 2.0 Iconic Crew Neck Sweatshirt (Stsu178) - Heathe
£24.72
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Stanley® 0-46-535 5025 Sliding Bevel 270Mm (10.1/2In)
£13.91
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley/Stella Unisex Changer 2.0 iconic crew neck sweatshirt (STSU178) (A)
£46.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley/Stella Unisex Changer 2.0 iconic crew neck sweatshirt (STSU178) (A)
£44.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® 2-46-500 Try & Mitre Square 200Mm (8In)

Cheapest offer

Try & Mitre Square with a plastic (ABS) stock marked in metric only on both sides of polished steel blade.Hole in stock for storage. Size. 200 mm (8in)PTDSTA246500
£5.76
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com