Stanley 2-69-264 Hexagon Key Folding Set of 8 Metric (1.5-8mm)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.74

Stanley 8 Piece Folding Hexagon Allen Key Set Metric

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 8 Piece Folding Hexagon Allen Key Set Metric

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 8 Piece Metric Folding Hex Key Allen Key Set Metric STA269264 2-69-264

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.73
Free Delivery

Stanley 269264 Hexagon Key Folding Set of 8 Metric

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.30
Delivery from £2.99

Stanley Metric Folding Hexagon Key Set

£10.49
GBP 10.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools Folding Hexagon Key Set Of 8 Metric (1.5-8Mm) STA269264

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.35
Free Delivery

Stanley STA269264 Folding Hex Key Set 8Pcmm 2-69-264

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.48
Free Delivery

Stanley Hexagon Key Folding Set of 8 Metric (1.5-8mm)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Stanley 2-69-264 Hexagon Key Folding Set of 8 Metric (1.5-8mm)

Cheapest offer

Stanley Hexagon Key Folding Sets - Stanley 2-69-264, Stanley Folding hexagon key set with a bi-material grip for increased comfort and a chamfered tip to aid location.Phosphate finish for corrosion protection.The Stanley 2-69-264 is a 8-piece metric set comprising of the following1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6 and 8mm. Stanley 2-69-264 Hexagon Key Folding Set of 8 Metric (1.5-8mm)
£7.74
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Product Information

Technical details

Handle colour Black, Yellow
Screwdrivers/bits sizes 1.5-2-2,5-3-4-5-6-8 mm
Product type Set
Screwdrivers/bits tips included Hexagonal
Number of screwdrivers 8

Product information

At a glance

• Comfortable Grip: Reduces fatigue during use.
• Multi-Use: Ideal for various repair tasks.
• Durable Finish: Resists rust and wear effectively.