Stanley 2-69-266 Torx Key Folding Set of 8 (T9-T40)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.84

Stanley 8 Piece Folding Torx Key Set

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 269266 Folding Hex Key Set - Torx (8 Pieces)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.14
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 269266 Folding Hex Key Set - Torx (8 Pieces)

In stock
£16.15
Free Delivery

Stanley 269266 Folding Hex Key Set - Torx (8 Pieces)

In stock
£16.16
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools Torx Key Folding Set Of 8 (Tx9-Tx40) STA269266

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.89
Free Delivery

Stanley 269266 Folding Hex Key Set - Torx (8 Pieces)

In stock
£17.54
Free Delivery

Stanley Torx Key Folding Set of 8 (T9-T40)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.64
Free Delivery

STANLEY 2-69-266 TORX Key Folding Set of 8 (TX9-TX40) STA269266

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Stanley 2-69-266 Torx Key Folding Set of 8 (T9-T40)

Cheapest offer

Stanley Hexagon Key Folding Sets - Stanley 2-69-266, An 8-piece folding Torx Key Set with a bi-material grip for increased comfort.Chamfered tip to aid location.Phosphate finish for corrosion protection.8-piece Torx set comprising: T9, T10, T15, T20, T25, T27, T30 and T40 Torx. Stanley 2-69-266 Torx Key Folding Set of 8 (T9-T40)
£11.84
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)