Stanley® 4-18-330 Fatmax® Electricians Chisel With Guard 55Mm (2.1/4In)

Used Offers from

Stanley® 4-18-330 Fatmax® Electricians Chisel With Guard 55Mm (2.1/4In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£14.54
Free Delivery

STANLEY FATMAX 2.1/4x10" Electricians Steel Chisel with Guard, 4-18-0330

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£14.72
Delivery from £6.99

Stanley Fatmax Electricians 55Cm Bolster Chisel With Guard Sta418330 4-18-330

1-3 working days
£15.21
Delivery from £6.00

STANLEY FATMAX 2.1/4x10" Electricians Steel Chisel with Guard, 4-18-0330

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.31
Delivery from £4.49

STANLEY FATMAX 2.1/4x10" Electricians Steel Chisel with Guard, 4-18-0330

£17.91
Delivery from £4.49

STANLEY FATMAX 2.1/4x10" Electricians Steel Chisel with Guard, 4-18-0330

In stock
£18.65
Free Delivery

STANLEY FATMAX 2.1/4x10" Electricians Steel Chisel with Guard, 4-18-0330

In stock
£19.14
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax Masons Chisel and Guard 55mm 250mm

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley FatMax Masons Chisel and Guard

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley® 4-18-333 Fatmax® Masons Chisel With Guard 45Mm (1.3/4In)
£12.30
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 4-18-332 Fatmax® Cold Chisel With Guard 300 X 25Mm (12 X 1In)
£15.11
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley 12 Piece Cold Punch And Chisel Set Sta418299 4-18-299
£25.80
Compare 19 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Stanley 418331 FatMax Floor Chisel 3 x 11-Inch with Guard, Yellow
£16.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley® 4-18-291 Cold Chisel 300 X 25Mm (12 X 1In)
£9.78
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 4-18-330 Fatmax® Electricians Chisel With Guard 55Mm (2.1/4In)

Cheapest offer

Used by electricians for cutting out patrices this chisel is forged from chrome vanadium steel for increased strength and durability. Blade holds its edge longer and therefore needs less sharpening. Less grinding equals longer life. Hardened quenched and tempered to precise specifications for added safety. Modified parabolic striking end for greater resistance to mushrooming and chipping.BI-Material handguard for increased comfort and protection from overstrike.Size: 250 x 57mm (10 x 2 1/4 in).PTDSTA418330
£14.54
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com