Stanley 5-21-295 Surform Metal Body Flat File 440mm

Stanley 5-21-295 Surform Metal Body Flat File - Blade Length 10 Inch / 250Mm

Stanley 5-21-295 Surform Metal Body Flat File 440mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.82

STANLEY 10" Metal Body Flat Surform File, 5-21-0295

In stock
£18.98
Free Delivery

STANLEY 10" Metal Body Flat Surform File, 5-21-0295

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

STANLEY 10" Metal Body Flat Surform File, 5-21-0295

In stock
£19.32
Free Delivery

STANLEY 10" Metal Body Flat Surform File, 5-21-0295

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.50
Delivery from £2.59

Stanley 5-21-295 Surform Metal Body Flat File - Blade Length 10 Inch / 250mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.68
Free Delivery

Stanley Metal Body Surform Flat File 17"

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Metal Body Surform Flat File

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

STANLEY 10" Metal Body Flat Surform File, 5-21-0295

In stock
£20.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Stanley 5-21-295 Surform Metal Body Flat File 440mm

Cheapest offer

Stanley Surform Planer Files - Stanley 5-21-295, A flat surform file for use on all types of wood, aluminium, plastics, copper and laminates.It has a strong metal body with a removable polypropylene handle. There is a knurled thumb grip at the other end of the body to give more control during use.Supplied with a 250mm (10in) blade.Overall length 440mm (17in). Stanley 5-21-295 Surform Metal Body Flat File 440mm
£18.82
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Stanley® 5-21-293 Surform® Blade Standard 250Mm (10In)
£3.85
Compare 17 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley 367023-STX Surform Shaver Tool 5 21 115, Yellow
£4.08
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley Metal Body Surform Plane 5 21 296
£14.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley Surform Combi Plane 255mm – Reversible Handle, Standard Cut Blade, 5-21-0122
£13.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STANLEY 140mm Moulded Body Surform Flat Fine Cut Blade File, 5-21-0102
£6.50
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49