Stanley 9 Piece Folding Hexagon Allen Key Set Metric

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 0-95-935 Hexagon Key Triangle Set of 9 Metric (1.5-6mm)

Unknown
£7.56

Stanley 9 Piece Folding Hex Allen Key Set Metric Triangle 0-95-935 Sta095935

1-3 working days
£8.84
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley Hexagon Key Triangle Set of 9 Metric (1.5-6mm)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.21
Free Delivery

Stanley STA095935 Hex Key Triangle Set Metric

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.67
Free Delivery

STANLEY 0-95-935 Triangle Hexagon Key Set, 9 Piece (1.5-6mm)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.75
Free Delivery

Stanley Hand Tools Metric Triangle Hexagon Key Set, 9 Piece

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Stanley 9 Piece Folding Hexagon Allen Key Set Metric

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-95-935 Hexagon Key Triangle Set of 9 Metric (1.5-6mm)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.59
Free Delivery
Stanley 9 Piece Folding Hexagon Allen Key Set Metric

Cheapest offer

The Stanley 9 Piece Folding Hexagon Allen Key Set is a compact metric hex key solution designed for tradespeople and engineers requiring reliable fastening tools. This cleverly engineered triangular folding set combines secure storage with enhanced turning power, making it an ideal choice for professionals working across mechanical, automotive, and general maintenance applications. The triangular design of this folding hex key set provides increased leverage during use, whilst keeping all nine keys organised and readily accessible. The compact folding format is particularly suited to mobile tradespeople and engineers who need a comprehensive range of metric sizes without the bulk of individual keys, fitting easily into toolboxes or work belts. This metric set covers the most commonly required sizes from 1.5mm through to 6mm, providing versatility for a wide range of fastening tasks. The blunt end design ensures compatibility with standard metric hexagon socket screws typically found in
£6.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Product Information

Technical details

Handle colour Black, Yellow
Screwdrivers/bits sizes 1.5 - 2 - 2.5 - 3 - 4 - 4.5 - 5 - 5.5 - 6mm
Product type Multi-bit screwdriver
Screwdrivers/bits tips included Hexagonal
Number of screwdrivers 9

Product information

At a glance

• Durable materials for long-lasting use
• Triangle design improves grip and torque
• Compact holder for easy storage and transport

Similar products

Stanley 9 Piece Masonry, Metal and Wood Drill Bit Set
£12.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Stanley® 0-89-904 Metric Hexagon Grip Key Set 9 Piece
£26.27
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 1-13-976 Folding Key with Ball Head, Silver, Set of 9 Piece
£15.75
1.75 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49