Stanley Cold Chisel

Stanley Cold Chisel 20mm 150mm

Stanley Cold Chisel

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.49
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 4-18-289 19 x 175mm Cold Chisel

Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.85
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 4-18-289 Cold Chisel 175 X 19mm (6.7/8 X 3/4In) Sta418289

1-3 working days
£9.23
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley 4-18-289 19 x 175mm Cold Chisel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.60
Free Delivery

Stanley 4-18-289 19 x 175mm Cold Chisel

In stock
£9.61
Free Delivery

Stanley 4-18-289 19 x 175mm Cold Chisel

In stock
£10.41
Free Delivery

Stanley 4-18-289 19 x 175mm Cold Chisel

In stock
£11.01
Free Delivery

Stanley 4-18-289 19 x 175mm Cold Chisel

In stock
£11.82
Free Delivery

Stanley 4-18-289 19 x 175mm Cold Chisel

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Stanley Cold Chisel

Cheapest offer

The Stanley Cold Chisel 20mm x 150mm delivers robust performance for heavy-duty metalworking applications. This 20mm width with 150mm overall length combines a substantial cutting edge with a compact, manageable size, making it perfect for powerful chipping and cutting tasks where manoeuvrability is still important. Fabricated from quality chrome vanadium steel, this chisel offers increased strength and durability for all metalwork tasks from chipping and shaping wrought iron, cast iron, steel, brass, bronze, copper and aluminium to cutting bolts, nuts and rivets. The 20mm width provides excellent material removal capacity whilst the shorter length ensures easy handling. Features and Benefits: • 20mm width with 150mm length for powerful yet manageable operation • Quality chrome vanadium steel for maximum durability • Quenched and tempered to precise specifications for added safety • Substantial cutting edge for heavy-duty applications • Excellent material removal capacity across all me
£8.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Stanley® 4-18-291 Cold Chisel 300 X 25Mm (12 X 1In)
£13.82
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STANLEY 12 Piece Punch and Chisel Set Includes Centre, Pin Punches and Cold Chisels, 4-18-0299
£21.85
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STANLEY FATMAX 12" Cold Chisel with Guard, 4-18-0332
£18.29
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley® 4-18-287 Cold Chisel 150 X 13Mm (6 X 1/2In)
£5.49
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Stanley 5002 Series 3 Pieces Chisel Set 0-16-128 & 4-18-298 Cold Chisel Set, 3 Pieces
£25.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49