Stanley Dynagrip Bevel Edge Chisel With Strike Cap 6mm - 38mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.94
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-16-876 Dynagrip Bevel Edge Chisel With Strike Cap 16mm (...

Unknown
£11.98

STANLEY 16mm Dynagrip Chisel with Bevel Edge and Strike Cap, 0-16-876

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.11
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 0-16-876 Dynagrip Bevel Edge Chisel With Strike Cap 16mm 5/8In Sta016876

1-3 working days
£13.26
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley 016876 16mm Dynagrip Chisel with Strike Cap - 2724327468401

In stock
£14.00
Free Delivery

Stanley 016876 16mm Dynagrip Chisel with Strike Cap - 2724327468401

In stock
£14.01
Free Delivery

STANLEY® DYNAGRIP™ Bevel Edge Chisel with Strike Cap 16mm (5/8in) STA016876

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.01
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools - Dynagrip Bevel Edge Chisel with Strike Cap 16mm (5/8in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.88
GBP 16.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-16-876 Dynagrip Bevel Edge Chisel 16mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Stanley Dynagrip Bevel Edge Chisel With Strike Cap 6mm - 38mm

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: High Carbon Steel / Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 3253560168766 / MPN: 0-16-870 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1605193500 / Item Length: 3.300 / ProductTitle: Stanley 016876 16mm Dynagrip Chisel With Strike Cap / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 3cm / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Stanley / Type: Bevel Edge Chisel / EAN: 3253560168766 / GTIN: 3253560168766 / Unit Type: Unit / Length: 32.1 / Item Height: 31.100 / Model: 0-16-870 / Country/Region of Manufacture: United Kingdom / Width: 5cm / Handle Material: Steel / Item Weight: 0.19kg / Item Width: 4.900 / Blade Width: 16mm
£11.94
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Stanley Dynagrip Chisel 20 mm Steel
£12.84
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 0-16-870 Dynagrip Bevel Edge Chisel 6Mm
£13.60
Compare 8 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)