Stanley Dynagrip Bevel Edge Chisel With Strike Cap 6mm - 38mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.44
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-16-881 Dynagrip Bevel Edge Chisel With Strike Cap 32mm (...

Unknown
£17.75

Stanley Dynagrip Bevel Edge Chisel

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley DynaGrip™ Bevel Edge Chisel With Strike Cap 32mm (1.1/4in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.43
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-16-881 Dynagrip Bevel Edge Chisel With Strike Cap 32mm 11/4In

1-3 working days
£20.65
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley Tools - Dynagrip Bevel Edge Chisel with Strike Cap 32mm (1 1/4in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.15
GBP 22.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-16-881 Dynagrip Bevel Edge Chisel 32mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.40
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-16-881 DYNAGRIP Bevel Edge Chisel with Strike Cap 32mm 11/4in

£28.02
Free Delivery
Stanley Dynagrip Bevel Edge Chisel With Strike Cap 6mm - 38mm

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: High Carbon Steel / Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Diameter: 4 in / UPC: 3253560168810 / MPN: 0-16-870 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1705195884 / Item Length: 3.300 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Stanley Sta016881 Dynagrip Chisel With Strike Cap 32mm 0-16-881 / Depth: 4cm / Brand: Stanley / Type: Bevel Edge Chisel / EAN: 3253560168810 / GTIN: 3253560168810 / Unit Type: Unit / Length: 34.3 / Item Height: 31.100 / Model: 0-16-870 / Country/Region of Manufacture: United Kingdom / Width: 5cm / Handle Material: Steel / Item Weight: 0.29kg / Item Width: 4.900 / Blade Width: 32mm
£14.44
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Stanley Dynagrip Chisel 20 mm Steel
£12.84
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 0-16-870 Dynagrip Bevel Edge Chisel 6Mm
£11.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95