Stanley STHT0-74454 ControlGrip™ Combination Plier 180mm (7in)

Stanley DynaGrip Combination Pliers

Stanley STHT0-74454 ControlGrip™ Combination Plier 180mm (7in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.43

Stanley® STHT0-74454 Controlgrip™ Combination Pliers 180Mm (7In)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.75
Delivery from £8.95

Stanley STHT0-74454 ControlGrip™ Combination Pliers 180mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.20
Free Delivery

Stanley STHT0-74454 ControlGrip™ Combination Plier 180mm (7in) brand new

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.36
Free Delivery

STANLEY Control Grip Combination Pliers 180mm STHT0-74454

In stock
£14.03
Free Delivery

STANLEY Control Grip Combination Pliers 180mm STHT0-74454

In stock
£14.04
Free Delivery

Stanley Stht0-74454 7"/ 180mm Controlgrip Combination Pliers

1-3 working days
£15.03
Delivery from £6.00

STANLEY Control Grip Combination Pliers 180mm STHT0-74454

In stock
£15.28
Free Delivery

Stanley ControlGrip™ Combination Plier 180mm (7in)

£15.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Stanley STHT0-74454 ControlGrip™ Combination Plier 180mm (7in)

Cheapest offer

ControlGrip™ Combination Plier 200mm (8in) - Stanley STHT0-74454, The Stanley Tools ControlGrip™ Combination Pliers are made from forged carbon steel with an induction hardened blade and tempered jaws for long life. Precision milled cutting edges and pivot for smooth opening and closing of the jaws. All exposed steel surfaces have been sanded and are protected against corrosion. With a bi-material, ergonomically designed handle that is easy to hold, even with oily hands. The zone configuration provides added power, comfort and control.1 x Stanley Tools ControlGrip™ Combination Plier 180mm Stanley STHT0-74454 ControlGrip™ Combination Plier 180mm (7in)
£10.43
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Stanley Dynagrip 3 Piece Plier Set Water Pump End Cutters Combination Sta074472
£35.83
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Stanley DynaGrip Combination Pliers
£11.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Control Grip Waterpump Combination Cut Joint/Combination 3 Pliers Set
£30.27
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STANLEY DYNAGRIP Plier Set 3 Piece Water Pump Combination & Side Cuts STA074472
£35.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Combination Shavehook Dynagrip 0 28 659
£5.59
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49