Stanley STHT0-74456 ControlGrip™ Combination Pliers 150mm (6in)

Stanley DynaGrip Combination Pliers

Stanley STHT0-74456 ControlGrip™ Combination Pliers 150mm (6in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.30

Stanley Dynagrip Combination / 6" Snipe Nose Plier Diagonal Side Cutter Plier

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

STANLEY Control Grip Combination Pliers 150mm STHT0-74456

In stock
£12.31
Free Delivery

STANLEY Control Grip Combination Pliers 150mm STHT0-74456

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.32
Delivery from £4.49

STANLEY Control Grip Combination Pliers 150mm STHT0-74456

£12.43
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 074456 150mm Combination Plier Control Grip DIY Cutter Dynagrip

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.50
Free Delivery

Stanley Stanley Stht0-74456 Controlgrip Combination Pliers 150mm Stht0-74456

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

STANLEY Control Grip Combination Pliers 150mm STHT0-74456

In stock
£14.11
Free Delivery

Stanley ControlGrip™ Combination Pliers 150mm (6in)

£14.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Stanley STHT0-74456 ControlGrip™ Combination Pliers 150mm (6in)

Cheapest offer

ControlGrip™ Combination Plier 200mm (8in) - Stanley STHT0-74456, The Stanley Tools ControlGrip™ Combination Pliers are made from forged carbon steel with an induction hardened blade and tempered jaws for long life. Precision milled cutting edges and pivot for smooth opening and closing of the jaws. All exposed steel surfaces have been sanded and are protected against corrosion. With a bi-material, ergonomically designed handle that is easy to hold, even with oily hands. The zone configuration provides added power, comfort and control.1 x Stanley Tools ControlGrip™ Combination Plier 150mm (6in). Stanley STHT0-74456 ControlGrip™ Combination Pliers 150mm (6in)
£9.30
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Stanley Dynagrip 3 Piece Plier Set Water Pump End Cutters Combination Sta074472
£35.83
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Stanley DynaGrip Combination Pliers
£13.36
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Control Grip Waterpump Combination Cut Joint/Combination 3 Pliers Set
£29.57
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STANLEY DYNAGRIP Plier Set 3 Piece Water Pump Combination & Side Cuts STA074472
£35.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Combination Shavehook Dynagrip 0 28 659
£5.59
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49