STANLEY FATMAX 50mm Thru Tang Chisel with Bevel Edge and Strike Cap, 0-16-267

Used Offers from

STANLEY FATMAX 50mm Thru Tang Chisel with Bevel Edge and Strike Cap, 0-16-267

Cheapest Price
In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Stanley® 0-16-267 Fatmax® Bevel Edge Chisel With Thru Tang 50Mm (2In)

3-5 working days
£28.00
Free Delivery

STANLEY FATMAX 50mm Thru Tang Chisel with Bevel Edge and Strike Cap, 0-16-267

In stock
£29.22
Free Delivery

STANLEY FATMAX 50mm Thru Tang Chisel with Bevel Edge and Strike Cap, 0-16-267

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.90
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-16-267 Fatmax Bevel Edge Chisel With Thru Tang 50mm 2In Sta016267

1-3 working days
£30.25
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley Fatmax 0-16-267 Wood Chisel Through Tang Strike Cap 50mm

1-2 days
£30.46
Free Delivery

Stanley Fatmax Bevel Edge Chisel 50mm

1-3 days
£32.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Fatmax Bevel Edge Chisel

Unknown
£32.95
Delivery from £5.95

STANLEY FATMAX 50mm Thru Tang Chisel with Bevel Edge and Strike Cap, 0-16-267

In stock
£34.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley® 0-65-006 Fatmax® Screwdriver Parallel Tip 2.5 X 50Mm
£2.53
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley Fatmax Bevel Edge Chisel 50mm
£39.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-65-204 Fatmax® Screwdriver Phillips Tip Ph00 X 50Mm
£4.06
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley STA88575-XJ T25 FATMAX T25 Loose Impact Bit Storage Box, 50mm
£8.39
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STANLEY FATMAX 50mm Thru Tang Chisel with Bevel Edge and Strike Cap, 0-16-267

Cheapest offer

The name of a pro Diameter: 50mm Optimal energy transfer from cap to tip Impact-resistant handle, Weight: 0.8598028218 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley BLACK+DECKER
£27.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk