Stanley® 10592 Fatmax® 18Mm Snap-Off Knife With Wheel Lock

Stanley Snap Off Knife - XMS22KNIFE18

Used Offers from

Stanley® 10592 Fatmax® 18Mm Snap-Off Knife With Wheel Lock

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.73
Free Delivery

Stanley FMHT10592-0 Snap Off Knife 18mm Wide with Wheel Lock

Unknown
£14.54

Stanley Snap Off Knife - XMS22KNIFE18

3-5 days
£19.23
Free Delivery

Stanley FATMAX® 18mm Snap-Off Knife with Wheel Lock, Fitted with a Rugged, bi-Material Handle for Increased Grip and Comfort and Ideal for repetitive Cutting Applications.

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.84
0.15 GBP/1.0 gram(s)
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stanley® 0-11-301 Snap-Off Blades 18Mm (Pack 10)
£4.57
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley Snap Off Blades 011300 (10) 9 MM, Silver
£2.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley® 2-11-301 Snap-Off Blades 18Mm (Pack 5)
£2.72
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley 1-11-301 Snap-Off Blades 18mm Pack 100
£35.88
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley FatMax STHT0-11825 25mm Carbide Snap Off Blades (Pack of 5), Silver/ Black
£8.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley® 10592 Fatmax® 18Mm Snap-Off Knife With Wheel Lock

Cheapest offer

The STANLEY FATMAX® 18mm Snap-Off Knife is manufactured from hard-wearing stainless steel. Its pro-grade depth control with wheel lock allows for seamless intuitive blade depth setting. Fitted with a rugged bi-material handle for increased grip and comfort and ideal for repetitive cutting applications.A built-in mechanism allows you to break and remove the snap-off blade. Simply line up the blade with the indicator line release the lock and push over the built-in blade snapper and continue cutting with a fresh new sharp edge. For added convenience and safety the knife retains the blade once it's snapped with an integrated magnet. Contents: Supplied with a full strip of 18mm Snap Blade.PTDSTA910592
£13.73
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com