Star Wars Galactic Action Darth Vader Interactive Electronic 30-cm-scale Action Figure, Toys Children Aged 4 and Up

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£36.75
Free Delivery

Star Wars Darth Vader Galactic Interactive Action Figure Obi-Wan Kenobi

6-10 days
£43.28
Free Delivery

Star Wars Galactic Action Darth Vader Interactive Electronic 30-cm-scale Action Figure, Toys Children Aged 4 and Up

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£44.38
Delivery from £8.28

Star Wars Galactic Action Darth Vader Red

2-5 working days
£45.00

Similar products

Star Wars The Mandalorian Galactic Action & Grogu Electrónicas Interactivas Figure
£26.10
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Star Wars F28495L0 interactive toy
£47.80
Compare 12 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Star Wars GALACTIC ACTION HOPPER
£45.29
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.47
Star Wars Darth Vader Figure Action 30cm Lights Sounds & Phrases HASBRO Disney
£36.99
Compare 2 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
(S, Black) Star Wars Speeder Bike Galactic Empire T Shirt
£15.95
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Star Wars Galactic Action Darth Vader Interactive Electronic 30-cm-scale Action Figure, Toys Children Aged 4 and Up

Cheapest offer

GALACTIC ACTION DARTH VADER: one of the most iconic villains in the galaxy takes form in the Star Wars Galactic Action Darth Vader, an interactive electronic figure featuring lights and sound FX LIGHTS, SOUNDS AND PHRASES: activate this Darth Vader action figure's classic glowing red eyes and lightsaber, plus galactic sounds and five phrases by pressing the buttons on his chest and belt 3 WAYS TO PLAY: each of Darth Vader's three buttons sets off a different series of sounds, lights and phrase combinations, such as, ‘Join me and together we can rule the galaxy!’ CLASSIC CHARACTER, LARGER SCALE: have out-of-this-world fun with Darth Vader in a 30-cm scale, sized perfectly for kids to use in imaginative Star Wars play DARTH VADER TOY FOR CHILDREN AGED 4 AND UP: this Star Wars toy makes a great present for children 4 years old and up and is a perfect addition to any fan's Star Wars collection, Manufacturer: Hasbro
£36.75
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk