Star Wars: Legion 74 Z Speeder Bike Unit Expansion Miniatures Expansion

Star Wars: Legion - 74-Z Speeder Bikes (2026)

Star Wars: Legion 74 Z Speeder Bike Unit Expansion Miniatures Expansion

Cheapest Price
1-3 Wordays
£26.99
Delivery from £2.00

Star Wars: Legion - 74-Z Speeder Bike Unit Expansion - Brand New & Sealed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.56
Free Delivery

Asmodee | Star Wars: Legion - 74-Z Speeder Bike Unit Expansion | Miniatures Game | Ages 14+ | 2 Players | 90 Minutes Playing Time

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.95
Free Delivery

Asmodee | Star Wars: Legion - 74-Z Speeder Bike Unit Expansion | Miniatures Game | Ages 14+ | 2 Players | 90 Minutes Playing Time

In stock
£29.24
Free Delivery

Star Wars: Legion - 74-Z Speeder Bike Unit Expansion

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.28
Free Delivery

Asmodee | Star Wars: Legion - 74-Z Speeder Bike Unit Expansion | Miniatures Game | Ages 14+ | 2 Players | 90 Minutes Playing Time

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£31.83
Free Delivery

Asmodee | Star Wars: Legion - 74-Z Speeder Bike Unit Expansion | Miniatures Game | Ages 14+ | 2 Players | 90 Minutes Playing Time

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£31.84
Free Delivery

Asmodee Star Wars: Legion - 74-Z Speeder Bike Unit Expansion Miniatures Game

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.17
Free Delivery

STAR WARS LEGION - 74-Z SPEEDER BIKE UNIT EXPANSION MINIATURE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery
Star Wars: Legion 74 Z Speeder Bike Unit Expansion Miniatures Expansion

Cheapest offer

Increase speed and mobility with the 74 Z Speeder Bike Unit Expansion. These fast moving scout vehicles allow Imperial forces to perform rapid strikes, reconnaissance, and flanking manoeuvres across the battlefield.A dynamic unit ideal for aggressive and mobile strategies.Features:• Includes 74 Z Speeder Bike miniatures• Adds fast attack capability to Imperial armies• Supports reconnaissance and flanking tactics• Enhances battlefield mobility• Iconic Star Wars vehicle designAdditional information:• Miniatures supplied unpainted• Assembly required• Paints and modelling tools sold separately• Requires Star Wars: Legion gameplay system
£26.99
1-3 Wordays
Zavvi.com (UK)