Star Wars: Legion Darth Vader & General Veers Character Miniatures Expansion

Star Wars Legion: Darth Vader & General Veers Character Expansion

Star Wars: Legion Darth Vader & General Veers Character Miniatures Expansion

Cheapest Price
1-3 Wordays
£26.99
Delivery from £2.00

Asmodee | Star Wars: Legion - Darth Vader & General Veers Character Expansion | Board Game | Ages 14+ | 2 Players | 90+ Minutes Playing Time

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.28
Free Delivery

Star Wars Legion: Darth Vader And General Veers Character Expansion

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.89
Free Delivery

Star Wars: Legion - Darth Vader & General Veers Character Expansion - New

£29.16
Free Delivery

Asmodee | Star Wars: Legion - Darth Vader & General Veers Character Expansion | Board Game | Ages 14+ | 2 Players | 90+ Minutes Playing Time

In stock
£29.25
Free Delivery

Star Wars: Legion - Darth Vader & General Veers Character Expansion

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Asmodee | Star Wars: Legion - Darth Vader & General Veers Character Expansion | Board Game | Ages 14+ | 2 Players | 90+ Minutes Playing Time

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£31.49
Free Delivery

Asmodee | Star Wars: Legion - Darth Vader & General Veers Character Expansion | Board Game | Ages 14+ | 2 Players | 90+ Minutes Playing Time

£31.50
Free Delivery

Asmodee | Star Wars: Legion - Darth Vader & General Veers Character Expansion | Board Game | Ages 14+ | 2 Players | 90+ Minutes Playing Time

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£31.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Star Wars: Legion Darth Vader & General Veers Character Miniatures Expansion

Cheapest offer

Command the forces of the Empire with two legendary leaders from the Galactic Civil War era. This character expansion brings Darth Vader and General Veers together, combining raw combat power with disciplined battlefield command.Whether leading elite assaults or directing coordinated offensives, these iconic characters offer Imperial players new tactical opportunities and strong thematic appeal.Features:• Includes Darth Vader and General Veers character miniatures• Adds command and leadership options for Imperial armies• Inspired by memorable moments from Star Wars history• Supports multiple army building approaches• Excellent addition for collectors and players alikeAdditional information:• Miniatures supplied unpainted• Assembly required• Paints and hobby materials sold separately• Designed for use with Star Wars: Legion
£26.99
1-3 Wordays
Zavvi.com (UK)