Star Wars: Legion Galactic Empire Command Card Pack Miniatures Expansion

Cheapest Price
1-3 Wordays
£18.99
Delivery from £2.00

Asmodee | Star Wars: Legion - Galactic Empire Command Card Pack | Board Game | Ages 14+ | 2 Players | 90+ Minutes Playing Time

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Asmodee | Star Wars: Legion - Galactic Empire Command Card Pack | Board Game | Ages 14+ | 2 Players | 90+ Minutes Playing Time

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£21.27
Free Delivery

Asmodee | Star Wars: Legion - Galactic Empire Command Card Pack | Board Game | Ages 14+ | 2 Players | 90+ Minutes Playing Time

In stock
£21.28
Free Delivery

Star Wars: Legion - Galactic Empire Command Card Pack - Brand New & Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.49
Free Delivery

Asmodee | Star Wars: Legion - Galactic Empire Command Card Pack | Board Gam

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.89
Free Delivery

Asmodee Star Wars: Legion - Galactic Empire Command Card Pack Board Game A

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.18
Free Delivery

Star Wars: Legion - Galactic Empire Command Card Pack

£22.28
Free Delivery

Asmodee | Star Wars: Legion - Galactic Empire Command Card Pack | Board Game | Ages 14+ | 2 Players | 90+ Minutes Playing Time

£23.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Star Wars: Legion Galactic Empire Command Card Pack Miniatures Expansion

Cheapest offer

Maintain strict control of Imperial forces with the Galactic Empire Command Card Pack. This expansion provides updated command cards designed to improve order control and battlefield discipline for Imperial armies.Perfect for players seeking improved tactical precision and army efficiency.Features:• Includes command cards for Galactic Empire forces• Supports structured and disciplined gameplay• Improves command and activation strategies• Compatible with Imperial units and commanders• Ideal for refining army performanceAdditional information:• No miniatures included• Cards only expansion• Designed to support existing Imperial collections
£18.99
1-3 Wordays
Zavvi.com (UK)